|
Leichtathletik EWIGE
BESTENLISTE Kreis 26 Paderborn |
|
männliche
Jugend A |
Weibliche
Jugend A |
männliche
Jugend B |
Weibliche
Jugend B |
|
60m |
|
100m |
|
200m |
|
400m |
|
800m |
|
1000m |
|
1500m |
|
3000m |
|
5000m |
|
10000m |
|
60m Hürden |
|
110m Hürden |
|
400m Hürden |
|
4x100m |
|
4x200m |
|
4x400m |
|
3x1000m |
|
Hochsprung |
|
Stabhochsprung |
|
|
Weitsprung |
|
Dreisprung |
|
Kugelstoßen |
|
Diskuswurf |
|
Hammerwurf |
|
Speerwurf |
|
5 km |
|
10 km |
|
10 km Mannschaft |
|
|
10 km Gehen |
|
20 km Gehen |
|
5000m Bahngehen |
|
|
10000m Bahngehen |
|
|
Olympische Staffel |
|
|
Cross 4000 m Pb |
|
|
200 m Westfalen |
|
|
Kugelstoß Westfalen |
|
|
1500 m Westfalen |
|
|
Diskuswurf Westfalen |
|
|
Speerwurf Westfalen |
|
|
60 m Hürden OWL |
|
|
4 x 200 m OWL |
|
|
Weitsprung OWL |
|
|
Cross Kreis 4000 m |
|
|
Weitsprung Westdeutsche |
|
|
Fünfkampf |
|
Zehnkampf |
|
Fünfkampf Mannschaft |
|
|
Zehnkampf Mannschaft |
|
|
60m |
|
100m |
|
200m |
|
400m |
|
800m |
|
1000m |
|
1500m |
|
3000m |
|
5000m |
|
100m Hürden |
|
400m Hürden |
|
4x100m |
|
4x400m |
|
Hochsprung |
|
Stabhochsprung |
|
|
Weitsprung |
|
Dreisprung |
|
Kugelstoßen |
|
Diskuswurf |
|
Hammerwurf |
|
Speerwurf |
|
10 km |
|
5000m Bahngehen |
|
|
3000 m Bahngehen Westdeutsche |
|
|
Siebenkampf |
|
60m |
|
100m |
|
200m |
|
400m |
|
800m |
|
1000m |
|
1500m |
|
3000m |
|
5000m |
|
60m Hürden |
|
110m Hürden |
|
400m Hürden |
|
4x100m |
|
3x1000m |
|
Hochsprung |
|
Stabhochsprung |
|
|
Weitsprung |
|
Dreisprung |
|
Kugelstoßen |
|
Diskuswurf |
|
Hammerwurf |
|
Speerwurf |
|
5 km |
|
10 km |
|
10 km Mannschaft |
|
|
10 km Gehen |
|
5000m Bahngehen |
|
|
10000m Bahngehen |
|
|
150 m |
|
Cross 2100 m Pb |
|
|
60 m Westfalen |
|
|
200 m Westfalen |
|
|
Kugelstoß Westfalen |
|
|
Weitsprung Westfalen |
|
|
200 m OWL |
|
Weitsprung OWL |
|
|
Kugelstoßen OWL |
|
|
Cross Kreis 2100 m |
|
|
Weitsprung Westdeutsche |
|
|
10 km Westfalen |
|
|
10 km Mannschaft Westfalen |
|
|
Fünfkampf |
|
Zehnkampf |
|
Fünfkampf Mannschaft |
|
|
Zehnkampf Mannschaft |
|
|
60m |
|
100m |
|
200m |
|
400m |
|
800m |
|
1500m |
|
3000m |
|
5000m |
|
60m Hürden |
|
100m Hürden |
|
400m Hürden |
|
4x100m |
|
Hochsprung |
|
Stabhochsprung |
|
|
Weitsprung |
|
Dreisprung |
|
Kugelstoßen |
|
Diskuswurf |
|
Hammerwurf |
|
Speerwurf |
|
5 km |
|
10 km |
|
5000m Bahngehen |
|
|
150 m |
|
800 m Westfalen |
|
|
Siebenkampf |
|
|
männliche und weibliche Jugend A + B |
|
männliche
Jugend A |
|
Jahrgang 1992 bis 1993 |
|
|
|
100m |
Seite:
1 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,1*
(0,0) |
Sonntag, Ingo |
1970 |
LC Paderborn |
16.05.1988 |
Paderborn |
10,5*
(0,0) |
Höring, Uwe |
1965 |
LC Paderborn |
15.04.1983 |
Castellon E |
10,74
(0,0) |
Riethmüller, Peter |
1980 |
LC Paderborn |
05.06.1998 |
Gladbeck |
10,77
(0,0) |
Büchsenschütz, Nico |
1981 |
LC Paderborn |
05.05.1999 |
Troisdorf |
10,84
(0,0) |
Uelschen, Julius |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
16.06.2007 |
Arnsberg |
10,85
(0,0) |
Barz, Tobias |
1985 |
LC Paderborn |
20.05.2004 |
Hameln |
10,92
(0,0) |
Wienecke, Frank |
1985 |
LC Paderborn |
16.05.2004 |
Bremen |
10,99
(0,0) |
Riethmüller, Thomas |
1977 |
LC Paderborn |
10.06.1995 |
Lage |
10,8*
(0,0) |
Thiel, Udo |
1954 |
LG Paderborn |
19.08.1972 |
Bielefeld |
10,8*
(0,0) |
Kühn, Axel |
1969 |
LC Paderborn |
19.05.1986 |
Bad Oeynhausen |
10,8*
(0,0) |
Rogge, Oliver |
1968 |
LC Paderborn |
03.08.1986 |
Cuxhaven |
|
200m |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
21,38
(0,0) |
Büchsenschütz, Nico |
1981 |
LC Paderborn |
05.09.1999 |
Troisdorf |
21,8*
(0,0) |
Thiel, Udo |
1954 |
LG Paderborn |
01.09.1973 |
Neheim |
21,9*
(0,0) |
Neumann, Marcel |
1969 |
LC Paderborn |
12.06.1988 |
Gütersloh |
22,14
(0,0) |
Riethmüller, Thomas |
1977 |
LC Paderborn |
20.07.1996 |
Wetzlar |
22,17
(0,0) |
Barz, Tobias |
1985 |
LC Paderborn |
13.06.2004 |
Lüdenscheid |
22,39
(0,0) |
Riethmüller, Peter |
1980 |
LC Paderborn |
12.07.1998 |
Gladbeck |
22,55
(0,0) |
Rogge, Oliver |
1968 |
LC Paderborn |
06.07.1986 |
Dortmund |
22,59
(0,0) |
Düllings, Carlo |
1986 |
LC Paderborn |
10.07.2005 |
Dortmund |
22,4*
(0,0) |
Kühn, Axel |
1969 |
LC Paderborn |
31.05.1986 |
Bad Oeynhausen |
22,71
(0,0) |
Lobbemeier, Phillip |
1988 |
LC Paderborn |
10.07.2005 |
Dortmund |
|
400m |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
48,37 |
Neumann, Marcel |
1969 |
LC Paderborn |
30.06.1988 |
Lage |
49,05 |
Kuglin, Thomas |
1962 |
LC Paderborn |
05.08.1979 |
Herford |
49,27 |
Riethmüller, Thomas |
1977 |
LC Paderborn |
19.08.1995 |
Lüdenscheid |
49,37 |
Grabowski, Jürgen |
1968 |
LC Paderborn |
23.06.1985 |
Ahlen |
49,43 |
Elfert, Dirk |
1968 |
LC Paderborn |
12.06.1987 |
Ulm |
49,80 |
Jäger, Florian |
1989 |
LC Paderborn |
12.06.2008 |
Bad Oeynhausen |
49,9* |
Hißmann, Edmund |
1944 |
SC GW PB |
05.08.1962 |
Weinheim |
50,2* |
Dulling, Jürgen |
1961 |
LC Paderborn |
27.05.1979 |
Gütersloh |
50,35 |
Leineweber, Ludger |
1962 |
LC Paderborn |
05.08.1979 |
Herford |
50,74 |
Lohmann, Ulrich |
1961 |
LC Paderborn |
05.08.1979 |
Herford |
|
800m |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:50,19 |
Jäger, Florian |
1989 |
LC Paderborn |
04.08.2007 |
Ulm |
1:51,93 |
Rudat, Jörg |
1969 |
LC Paderborn |
19.06.1988 |
Lage |
1:52,10 |
Kluwe, Michael |
1970 |
LC Paderborn |
03.06.1989 |
Rhede |
1:54,0* |
Weber, Jörg |
1964 |
LC Paderborn |
23.07.1982 |
Hamm |
1:54,22 |
Sablotny, Thomas |
1963 |
LC Paderborn |
28.06.1981 |
Gelsenkirchen |
1:55,22 |
Kleine, Frank |
1971 |
LC Paderborn |
03.06.1989 |
Rhede |
1:55,85 |
Zaal, Fred |
1973 |
LC Paderborn |
13.06.1992 |
Dortmund |
1:56,32 |
Breskewicz, Bernhard |
1968 |
LC Paderborn |
01.09.1984 |
Kevelaer |
1:56,2* |
Kuglin, Thomas |
1962 |
LC Paderborn |
12.06.1980 |
Menden |
1:56,4* |
Wolf, Hans-Dieter |
1952 |
SC GW PB |
24.07.1970 |
Schweinfurt |
|
|
1000m |
Seite:
2 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:24,01 |
Kluwe, Michael |
1970 |
LC Paderborn |
20.08.1989 |
Köln |
2:30,2* |
Schwenke, Ulrich |
1938 |
DJK SSG PB |
02.09.1956 |
Menden |
2:30,37 |
Sablotny, Thomas |
1963 |
LC Paderborn |
14.08.1981 |
Baunatal |
2:30,59 |
Rudat, Jörg |
1969 |
LC Paderborn |
19.09.1987 |
Ahlen |
2:31,8* |
Thiele, Michael |
1961 |
LC Paderborn |
30.09.1979 |
Recklinghausen |
2:32,2* |
Kuglin, Thomas |
1962 |
LC Paderborn |
30.09.1979 |
Recklinghausen |
2:32,4* |
Kleine, Frank |
1971 |
LC Paderborn |
18.05.1988 |
Dortmund |
2:33,0* |
Weber, Jörg |
1964 |
LC Paderborn |
28.05.1982 |
Arnsberg |
2:33,20 |
Schütze, Gerd |
1939 |
LC Paderborn |
18.07.1957 |
Linnich |
2:33,2* |
Breskewicz, Bernhard |
1968 |
LC Paderborn |
01.08.1984 |
Menden |
|
1500m |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:45,19 |
Kluwe, Michael |
1970 |
LC Paderborn |
25.08.2189 |
Varuzdin JUG |
3:58,00 |
Breskewicz, Bernhard |
1968 |
LC Paderborn |
04.07.1984 |
Köln |
3:58,65 |
Kleine, Frank |
1971 |
LC Paderborn |
22.07.1989 |
Dortmund |
3:58,89 |
Sablotny, Thomas |
1963 |
LC Paderborn |
01.07.1981 |
Menden |
3:59,3* |
Kuglin, Thomas |
1962 |
LC Paderborn |
01.09.1981 |
Lage |
4:01,5* |
Thiele, Michael |
1961 |
LC Paderborn |
21.06.1978 |
Recklinghausen |
4:04,62 |
Rudat, Jörg |
1969 |
LC Paderborn |
12.06.1987 |
Essen |
4:06,0* |
Kappmann, Stefan |
1963 |
LC Paderborn |
03.07.1981 |
Bielefeld |
4:07,56 |
Elfert, Dirk |
1968 |
LC Paderborn |
10.08.1986 |
Ahlen |
4:09,0* |
Eich, Arno |
1964 |
LC Paderborn |
22.09.1982 |
Menden |
|
3000m |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8:11,98 |
Kluwe, Michael |
1970 |
LC Paderborn |
02.08.1989 |
Dormagen |
8:39,66 |
Kleine, Frank |
1971 |
LC Paderborn |
29.06.1990 |
Menden |
8:45,8* |
Bottlemberg.v.d., Lothar |
1940 |
DJK SSG PB |
03.08.1958 |
Göttingen |
8:46,2* |
Thiele, Michael |
1961 |
LC Paderborn |
23.04.1978 |
Menden |
8:46,7* |
Kappmann, Stefan |
1963 |
LC Paderborn |
21.08.1981 |
Menden |
8:47,26 |
Kuglin, Thomas |
1962 |
LC Paderborn |
03.09.1980 |
Menden |
8:48,4* |
Schütze, Gerd |
1939 |
LC Paderborn |
03.08.1957 |
Schweinfurt |
8:51,00 |
Freund, Jürgen |
1967 |
LC Paderborn |
05.06.1985 |
Menden |
8:54,4* |
Schwenke, Ulrich |
1938 |
DJK SSG PB |
12.08.1956 |
Paderborn |
8:59,7* |
Sablotny, Thomas |
1963 |
LC Paderborn |
09.09.1979 |
Bielefeld |
|
5000m |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
15:11,93 |
Kleine, Frank |
1971 |
LC Paderborn |
16.09.1989 |
Koblenz |
15:24,62 |
Kluwe, Michael |
1970 |
LC Paderborn |
17.04.1988 |
Warstein |
15:25,8* |
Thiele, Michael |
1961 |
LC Paderborn |
28.04.1979 |
Dortmund |
15:32,56 |
Freund, Jürgen |
1967 |
LC Paderborn |
15.07.1984 |
Dülmen |
15:51,30 |
Sablotny, Thomas |
1963 |
LC Paderborn |
17.10.1979 |
Brakel |
15:52,2* |
Breskewicz, Bernhard |
1968 |
LC Paderborn |
01.05.1984 |
Bönen |
15:55,9* |
Kappmann, Stefan |
1963 |
LC Paderborn |
26.04.1981 |
Gütersloh |
15:56,4* |
Gemke, Christian |
1982 |
LC Paderborn |
29.08.2001 |
Pb-Sch.Neuhaus |
16:03,2* |
Kuglin, Thomas |
1962 |
LC Paderborn |
28.04.1979 |
Dortmund |
16:12,22 |
Gerlach, Hubertus |
1970 |
LC Paderborn |
30.04.1989 |
Menden |
|
10000m |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
32:32,8* |
Gemke, Christian |
1982 |
LC Paderborn |
26.09.2000 |
Heiligenkirchen |
35:30,3* |
Kuglin, Thomas |
1962 |
LC Paderborn |
08.03.1981 |
Paderborn |
36:30,01 |
Rehermann, Friedhelm |
1967 |
TuRa Elsen |
20.05.1985 |
Paderborn |
36:35,50 |
Plagens, Michael |
1964 |
LC Paderborn |
08.03.1980 |
Paderborn |
39:11,4* |
Rump, Jürgen |
1965 |
TuRa Elsen |
07.05.1983 |
Borchen |
|
|
|
10
km - Straßenlauf |
Seite:
3 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
32:42 |
Gemke, Christian |
1982 |
LC Paderborn |
14.04.2001 |
Paderborn |
34:07 |
Köthemann, Dennis |
1982 |
LC Paderborn |
05.08.2001 |
Berlin |
34:29 |
Jochmaring, Julian |
1986 |
LC Paderborn |
29.03.2004 |
Haltern |
36:29 |
Timme, Maximilian |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
14.05.2004 |
Pb-Sch.Neuhaus |
36:46 |
Michel, Sebastian |
1984 |
SC Borchen |
17.03.2001 |
Salzkotten |
38:48 |
LA Rocca, Luis Aniello |
1993 |
TuRa Elsen |
03.04.2010 |
Paderborn |
39:15 |
Brandenburg , Jonas |
1992 |
LC Paderborn |
23.04.2011 |
Paderborn |
39:20 |
Finke, Christoph |
1979 |
SC Borchen |
15.05.1998 |
Pb-Sch.Neuhaus |
39:45 |
Rossmanith, Tim |
1981 |
SC Borchen |
20.08.2000 |
Bad Wünnenberg |
40:03 |
Lange, André |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
26.03.2005 |
Paderborn |
|
10
km Mannschaft - Straßenlauf |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:47:49 |
TSV Schl Neuhaus |
|
TSV Schl Neuhaus |
10.04.2004 |
Paderborn |
|
Brinkmann
(1985),54:33 - Brinkmann (1985),54:37 - Rühle (1986),58:39 |
|
60m Hürden: 0,991m |
männliche Jugend A |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9,14 (0,0) |
Meyer, André |
1992 |
LC Paderborn |
12.12.2010 |
Paderborn |
|
110m
Hürden: 0,991m |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14,03
(0,0) |
Sonntag, Ingo |
1970 |
LC Paderborn |
25.06.1989 |
Dortmund |
14,65
(-1,5) |
Lobbemeier, Phillip |
1988 |
LC Paderborn |
28.05.2005 |
Dortmund |
14,79
(0,0) |
Neumann, Marcel |
1969 |
LC Paderborn |
19.09.1987 |
Ahlen |
15,12
(0,0) |
Kleiber, Arthur |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
25.06.2006 |
Ratingen |
14,9*
(0,0) |
Dulling, Jürgen |
1961 |
LC Paderborn |
08.07.1979 |
Recklinghausen |
14,9*
(0,0) |
Krawinkel, Stefan |
1972 |
LC Paderborn |
17.06.1990 |
Lüdenscheid |
15,20
(0,0) |
Herrmann, Christian |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
30.08.2009 |
Lage |
15,0*
(0,0) |
Ritzenhoff, Rolf |
1940 |
SC GW PB |
04.07.1959 |
Rheinhausen |
15,37
(0,0) |
Elfert, Dirk |
1968 |
LC Paderborn |
10.08.1986 |
Ahlen |
15,46
(0,0) |
Christ, Axel |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
15.06.2008 |
Bad Oeynhausen |
|
400m
Hürden: 0,914m |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
54,50 |
Neumann, Marcel |
1969 |
LC Paderborn |
14.05.1988 |
Bielefeld |
54,51 |
Leineweber, Ludger |
1962 |
LC Paderborn |
13.07.1980 |
Dormagen |
55,7* |
Peters, Gerd |
1958 |
LC Paderborn |
17.06.1976 |
Obersuhl |
57,2* |
Dulling, Jürgen |
1961 |
LC Paderborn |
17.06.1979 |
Dortmund |
1:00,5* |
Lausen, Ingo |
1963 |
LC Paderborn |
23.07.1981 |
Bielefeld |
1:02,0* |
Kräntzke, Andre |
1963 |
LC Paderborn |
28.05.1981 |
Bielefeld |
1:03,46 |
Gordon, Andreas |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
19.06.2005 |
Gütersloh |
|
4x100m |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
43,55 |
LC Paderborn |
|
LC Paderborn |
22.06.1986 |
Lage |
|
Kühn
(1976) - Rogge (1968) - Neumann (1969) - Elfert (1968) |
43,8* |
LC Paderborn |
|
LC Paderborn |
02.06.1979 |
Lage |
|
Ebbesmeyer
(1961) - Dulling (1961) - Leineweber (1962) - Lohmann (1961) |
44,15 |
LC Paderborn |
|
LC Paderborn |
28.05.2005 |
Dortmund |
|
Kleiber
(1987) - Lobbemeier (1988) - Müller (1988) - Düllings (1986) |
|
4x200m |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:33,70 |
LC Paderborn |
|
LC Paderborn |
05.03.2011 |
Bielefeld |
|
Noll
(1994) - Maciejewski (1995) - Linnemann (1993) - Jax (1994) |
|
4x400m |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:25,3* |
LC Paderborn |
|
LC Paderborn |
14.06.1979 |
Lage |
|
Lohmann
(1961) - Leineweber (1962) - Brinkmann (1961) - Dulling (1961) |
3:36,5* |
LC Paderborn |
|
LC Paderborn |
17.06.1981 |
Arnsberg |
|
Lausen
(1963) - Koch (1965) - Grabowski (1968) - Kräntzke (1963) |
|
|
|
3x1000m |
Seite:
4 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7:43,07 |
LC Paderborn |
|
LC Paderborn |
11.07.1987 |
Gelsenkirchen |
|
Kleine
(1971) - Rudat (1969) - Kluwe (1970) |
7:44,1* |
LC Paderborn |
|
LC Paderborn |
07.10.1979 |
Salzgitter |
|
Hornberger
(1961) - Thiele (1961) - Kuglin (1962) |
7:54,0* |
LC Paderborn |
|
LC Paderborn |
17.06.1981 |
Arnsberg |
|
Looschelders
(1965) - Kampmann (1966) - Sablotny (1963) |
|
5000m
Bahngehen |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
24:19,8* |
Hoffknecht, Jürgen |
1972 |
HLC Höxter |
27.01.1991 |
Dortmund |
25:04,03 |
Lange, André |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
04.07.2004 |
Jena |
27:02,0* |
Spieker, Michael |
1955 |
TuRa Elsen |
06.10.1973 |
Pb-Elsen |
27:21,0* |
Wende, Herbert |
1962 |
LC Paderborn |
18.09.1976 |
Humfeld |
27:23,8* |
Michalczyk, Wolfgang |
1950 |
SC GW PB |
24.04.1968 |
Paderborn |
29:23,0* |
Sinne, Konrad |
1952 |
SC GW PB |
07.06.1969 |
Dortmund |
30:21,4* |
Vossebein, Günter |
1955 |
TuRa Elsen |
30.06.1973 |
Lüdenscheid |
30:47,0* |
Hornberger, Martin |
1961 |
LC Paderborn |
20.10.1979 |
Paderborn |
31:13,0* |
Hornberger, Mathias |
1961 |
LC Paderborn |
20.10.1979 |
Paderborn |
|
10000m
Bahngehen |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
53:27,0* |
Hoffknecht, Jürgen |
1972 |
HLC Höxter |
13.05.1990 |
Ahlen |
54:40,9* |
Lange, André |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
17.09.2005 |
Diez |
64:23,2* |
Hornberger, Martin |
1961 |
LC Paderborn |
25.04.1976 |
Lippstadt |
66:05,2* |
Hornberger, Mathias |
1961 |
LC Paderborn |
25.04.1976 |
Lippstadt |
|
10
km Gehen - Straßenlauf |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
54:10 |
Lange, André |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
05.06.2004 |
Hildesheim |
|
20
km Gehen - Straßenlauf |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:56:58 |
Lange, André |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
24.04.2005 |
Dresden |
|
Hochsprung |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2,04 |
Sonntag, Ingo |
1970 |
LC Paderborn |
01.07.1989 |
Altdorf CH |
2,04 |
Krawinkel, Stefan |
1972 |
LC Paderborn |
26.08.1990 |
Dortmund |
1,96 |
Smits, Oliver |
1971 |
LC Paderborn |
17.06.1990 |
Lüdenscheid |
1,94 |
Lübbers, Markus |
1967 |
LC Paderborn |
12.05.1985 |
Ahlen |
1,94 |
Kleiber, Arthur |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
28.05.2005 |
Dortmund |
1,92 |
Stork, Reinhard |
1970 |
LC Paderborn |
19.08.1989 |
Ahlen |
1,91 |
Richards, Dennis |
1981 |
HLC Höxter |
11.06.2000 |
Scheeßel |
1,91 |
Brand, Swbastia |
1982 |
LC Paderborn |
11.06.2000 |
Scheeßel |
1,90 |
Steuber, Frank |
1968 |
LC Paderborn |
11.08.1986 |
Troisdorf |
1,90 |
Barz, Tobias |
1985 |
LC Paderborn |
11.06.2002 |
Lage |
1,90 |
Kappeller, Nils |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
07.06.2009 |
Bad Oeynhausen |
|
Stabhochsprung |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,65 |
Kleiber, Arthur |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
25.06.2006 |
Ratingen |
4,50 |
Lübbers, Markus |
1967 |
LC Paderborn |
31.08.1985 |
Ahlen |
4,50 |
Sonntag, Ingo |
1970 |
LC Paderborn |
02.07.1989 |
Altdorf CH |
4,20 |
Jöstingmeier, Heiko |
1984 |
LC Paderborn |
12.05.2002 |
Wesel |
4,10 |
Fröhleke, David |
1986 |
LC Paderborn |
28.05.2005 |
Lage |
4,10 |
Sosnowski, André |
1989 |
LC Paderborn |
16.06.2007 |
Arnsberg |
4,00 |
Florczak, Sebastian |
1984 |
LC Paderborn |
24.06.2001 |
Ahlen |
4,00 |
Martin, Sebastian |
1986 |
LC Paderborn |
25.07.2004 |
Lage |
4,00 |
Müller, Marvin |
1988 |
LC Paderborn |
15.05.2005 |
Alzenau |
4,00 |
Schuster, Raphael |
1989 |
LC Paderborn |
01.07.2007 |
Kreuztal |
4,00 |
Herrmann, Christian |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
30.08.2009 |
Lage |
|
Weitsprung |
Seite:
5 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7,28
(0,0) |
Barz, Tobias |
1985 |
LC Paderborn |
21.07.2004 |
Minden |
7,11
(0,0) |
Jöstingmeier, Heiko |
1984 |
LC Paderborn |
21.09.2002 |
Rostock |
7,05
(0,0) |
Riethmüller, Thomas |
1977 |
LC Paderborn |
02.07.1995 |
Salzkotten |
7,05
(0,0) |
Diesendorf, Dimitri |
1983 |
LC Paderborn |
17.05.2002 |
Lemgo |
7,04
(0,0) |
Sonntag, Ingo |
1970 |
LC Paderborn |
01.07.1989 |
Altdorf CH |
7,01
(0,0) |
Thiel, Udo |
1954 |
LG Paderborn |
06.08.1972 |
Bad Meinberg |
7,00
(0,0) |
Kleiber, Arthur |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
04.06.2005 |
Bernhausen |
6,95
(0,0) |
Fröhleke, David |
1986 |
LC Paderborn |
11.06.2005 |
Bad Oeynhausen |
6,92
(0,0) |
Grewatta, Roland |
1953 |
LC Paderborn |
09.08.1971 |
Ahlen |
6,75
(0,0) |
Elfert, Dirk |
1968 |
LC Paderborn |
09.08.1986 |
Ahlen |
|
Dreisprung |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
15,35
(0,0) |
Riethmüller, Thomas |
1977 |
LC Paderborn |
15.06.1996 |
Mannheim |
13,58
(0,0) |
Riethmüller, Peter |
1980 |
LC Paderborn |
17.05.1997 |
Baunatal |
13,18
(0,0) |
Bartsch, Christoph |
1973 |
LC Paderborn |
23.05.1990 |
Lage |
12,92
(0,0) |
Thronberens, Georg |
1950 |
SC GW PB |
26.05.1968 |
Paderborn |
12,74
(0,0) |
Kötter , Karl-Heinz |
1944 |
SC GW PB |
01.01.1962 |
Paderborn |
12,69
(0,0) |
Ritzenhoff, Rolf |
1940 |
SC GW PB |
05.07.1959 |
Rheinhausen |
12,65
(0,0) |
Meier, Klaus |
1947 |
SC GW PB |
10.06.1965 |
Paderborn |
12,40
(0,0) |
Neumann, Marcel |
1969 |
LC Paderborn |
06.06.1987 |
Ahlen |
12,30
(0,0) |
Hißmann, Edmund |
1944 |
SC GW PB |
01.01.1962 |
Paderborn |
12,09
(0,0) |
Barz, Tobias |
1985 |
LC Paderborn |
08.09.2002 |
Bad Salzuflen |
|
Kugelstoßen:
6000g |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
15,63 |
Sonntag, Ingo |
1970 |
LC Paderborn |
02.09.1989 |
Ahlen |
15,26 |
Karasch, Andre |
1993 |
LC Paderborn |
12.12.2010 |
Paderborn |
14,13 |
Hammerschmidt, Dieter |
1964 |
LC Paderborn |
09.05.1982 |
Hamm |
14,12 |
Sitzer, Martin |
1970 |
LC Paderborn |
13.06.1987 |
Ahlen |
13,84 |
Elfert, Dirk |
1968 |
LC Paderborn |
22.06.1986 |
Lage |
13,84 |
Weber, Carsten |
1972 |
LC Paderborn |
23.05.1990 |
Lage |
13,73 |
Textor, Rainer |
1944 |
SC GW PB |
30.09.1962 |
Detmold |
13,25 |
Wolf, Thomas |
1963 |
LC Paderborn |
20.09.1981 |
Borchen |
13,20 |
Lochow, Jens |
1966 |
LC Paderborn |
29.05.1983 |
Bad Oeynhausen |
13,18 |
Hoischen, Hans |
1942 |
DJK SSG PB |
03.07.1960 |
Iserlohn |
13,18 |
Herrmann, Christian |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
03.05.2009 |
Höxter |
|
Diskuswurf:
1750g |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
44,22 |
Sonntag, Ingo |
1970 |
LC Paderborn |
24.06.1989 |
|
41,90 |
Hoischen, Hans |
1942 |
DJK SSG PB |
11.07.1960 |
Iserlohn |
39,54 |
Vahle, Michael |
1965 |
LC Paderborn |
04.09.1983 |
Bad Driburg |
39,52 |
Wolf, Thomas |
1963 |
LC Paderborn |
14.06.1981 |
Herford |
39,23 |
Herrmann, Christian |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
30.08.2009 |
Lage |
39,18 |
Elfert, Dirk |
1968 |
LC Paderborn |
10.08.1986 |
Ahlen |
38,86 |
Böhner, Bernd |
1941 |
SC GW PB |
03.07.1960 |
Iserlohn |
37,48 |
Kleiber, Arthur |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
19.08.2006 |
Mördelden |
37,26 |
Heitmann, Karl-Heinz |
1937 |
DJK SSG PB |
22.05.1955 |
Paderborn |
37,25 |
Pohl, K. |
1934 |
SC GW PB |
03.06.1951 |
Paderborn |
|
Hammerwurf:
6000g |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
48,18 |
Vahle, Michael |
1965 |
LC Paderborn |
20.05.1982 |
Bielefeld |
46,48 |
Wittbrock, Ulrich |
1957 |
LC Paderborn |
14.06.1975 |
Dortmund |
43,26 |
Marriot, Paul |
1969 |
LC Paderborn |
23.04.1988 |
Paderborn |
41,56 |
Schäfer, Dietmar |
1937 |
SC GW PB |
02.10.1955 |
Bremen |
|
|
|
Hammer |
|
|
Seite: 6 |
27,74 |
Weber, Carsten |
1972 |
LC Paderborn |
28.04.1990 |
Paderborn |
27,28 |
Schäfer, Jürgen |
1938 |
SC GW PB |
10.06.1956 |
Paderborn |
26,08 |
Hippe, Horst |
1939 |
DJK SSG PB |
10.06.1957 |
Paderborn |
25,85 |
Wokittel, Tobias |
1989 |
LC Paderborn |
27.05.2006 |
Minden |
24,08 |
Hoischen, Hans |
1942 |
DJK SSG PB |
10.06.1957 |
Paderborn |
22,13 |
Schümer, Dieter |
1938 |
SC GW PB |
10.06.1955 |
Paderborn |
|
Speerwurf:
800g |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
53,24 |
Sitzer, Martin |
1970 |
LC Paderborn |
29.05.1987 |
Dortmund |
52,06 |
Ekimov, Leonid |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
07.06.2009 |
Bad Oeynhausen |
52,01 |
Irmer, Dominik |
1992 |
LC Paderborn |
20.06.2010 |
Gladbeck |
51,99 |
Riedel, Erik |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
05.07.2009 |
Lemgo |
51,80 |
Sonntag, Ingo |
1970 |
LC Paderborn |
23.09.1989 |
Dortmund |
51,09 |
Kleiber, Arthur |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
03.09.2006 |
Wesel |
51,00 |
Rogge, Oliver |
1968 |
LC Paderborn |
10.08.1986 |
Ahlen |
49,58 |
Elfert, Dirk |
1968 |
LC Paderborn |
13.06.1987 |
Ulm |
49,44 |
Diesendorf, Dimitri |
1983 |
LC Paderborn |
20.05.2001 |
Lemgo |
47,98 |
Wolter, Olaf |
1969 |
LC Paderborn |
13.09.1987 |
Dortmund |
|
Olympische
Staffel |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:33,28 |
LC Paderborn |
|
LC Paderborn |
02.06.2007 |
Kamen-Methler |
|
Christ
(1990) - Berger (1989) - Franke (1989) - Jäger (1989) |
3:38,9* |
DJK SSG PB |
|
DJK SSG PB |
09.06.1957 |
Kassel |
|
Schütze
(1939) - Werner (1940) - Kutzner (1938) - Franke (1940) |
3:40,3* |
SC GW PB |
|
SC GW PB |
30.07.1966 |
Ulm |
|
Spilker
(1948) - Andrewski (1948) - Dirkmorfeld (1949) - Budde (1949) |
|
Fünfkampf |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3733 |
Sonntag, Ingo |
1970 |
LC Paderborn |
27.08.1988 |
Bietigheim |
|
11,45
(0,0) - 11,45 (0,0) - 11,45 - 52,00 - 53,08 |
3687 |
Elfert, Dirk |
1968 |
LC Paderborn |
09.08.1986 |
Ahlen |
|
11,25
(0,0) - 6,75 (0,0) - 13,10 - 1,84 - 52,62 |
3641 |
Kleiber, Arthur |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
02.09.2006 |
Wesel |
|
11,30
(0,0) - 6,94 (0,0) - 12,02 - 1,90 - 51,57 |
3474 |
Rogge, Oliver |
1968 |
LC Paderborn |
14.06.1986 |
Paderborn |
|
11,13
(0,0) - 6,38 (0,0) - 10,91 - 1,85 - 54,53 |
3362 |
Jöstingmeier, Heiko |
1984 |
LC Paderborn |
11.05.2002 |
Wesel |
|
11,54
(0,0) - 7,07 (0,0) - 11,05 - 1,72 - 53,07 |
3332 |
Dirkmorfeld, Werner |
1949 |
SC GW PB |
09.08.1967 |
Ahlen |
|
11,6* -
6,61 (0,0) - 12,59 - 1,71 - 51,7* |
3322 |
Neumann, Marcel |
1969 |
LC Paderborn |
09.08.1986 |
Ahlen |
|
11,2* -
6,56 (0,0) - 11,54 - 1,50 - 48,5* |
3291 |
Grewatta, Roland |
1963 |
TuRa Elsen |
09.08.1971 |
Ahlen |
|
11,2* -
6,92 (0,0) - 10,62 - 1,68 - 52,9* |
3270 |
Lohmann, Ulrich |
1961 |
LC Paderborn |
05.08.1979 |
Herford |
|
11,4* -
6,05 (0,0) - 11,47 - 1,76 - 54,26 |
3232 |
Herrmann, Christian |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
24.05.2009 |
Paderborn |
|
11,76
(0,0) - 6,11 (0,0) - 12,62 - 1,77 - 53,10 |
|
Fünfkampf
Mannschaft |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
15745 |
LC Paderborn |
|
LC Paderborn |
13.06.1987 |
Ahlen |
|
Sonntag(70),
3541 - Neumann(69), 3273 - Voss(69), 3170 - Lippe (70), 2900 - Bade( 70),
2861 |
14178 |
LC Paderborn |
|
LC Paderborn |
23.06.2007 |
Ahlen |
|
Lasarjan(88),2957 -
Berger(89),2938 - Sosnowski(89),2931 - Schuster (89), 2791 -Wokittel( 89),
2561 |
|
Zehnkampf |
Seite:
7 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7114 |
Elfert, Dirk |
1968 |
LC Paderborn |
09.08.1986 |
Ahlen |
|
11,25
(0,0) - 6,75 (0,0) - 13,10 - 1,84 - 50,50 - 15,37 (0,0) - 39,18 - 3,70 -
46,68 - 4:07,56 |
7073 |
Kleiber, Arthur |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
02.09.2006 |
Wesel |
|
11,39
(0,0) - 6,94 (0,0) - 12,02 - 1,90 - 51,57 - 15,22 (0,0) - 30,56 - 4,60 -
51,09 - 4:30,84 |
6803 |
Sonntag, Ingo |
1970 |
LC Paderborn |
16.05.1988 |
Paderborn |
|
1,1* -
6,58 (0,0) - 13,35 - 1,95 - 53,2* - 14,4* - 34,82 - 4,20 - 43,58 - 4:55,3* |
6623 |
Rogge, Oliver |
1968 |
LC Paderborn |
09.08.1986 |
Ahlen |
|
11,17
(0,0) - 6,44 (0,0) - 10,40 - 1,84 - 51,28 - 15,53 (0,0) - 36,04 - 3,60 -
51,00 - 4:55,23 |
6586 |
Herrmann, Christian |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
29.08.2009 |
Lage |
|
11,50
(0,0) - 6,58 (0,0) - 13,12 - 1,75 - 51,96 - 15,20 (0,0) - 39,23 - 4,00 -
42,76 - 5:00,37 |
6422 |
Jöstingmeier, Heiko |
1984 |
LC Paderborn |
28.08.2005 |
Wesel |
|
11,54
(0,0) - 7,08 (0,0) - 11,05 - 1,72 - 53,07 - 15,82 (0,0) - 34,33 - 4,20 -
43,29 - 4:50,07 |
6406 |
Neumann, Marcel |
1969 |
LC Paderborn |
09.08.1986 |
Ahlen |
|
11,3* -
6,40 (0,0) - 1,66 - 1,53 - 49,6* - 15,0* - 34,46 - 3,20 - 45,76 - 4:13,4* |
5999 |
Fröhleke, David |
1986 |
LC Paderborn |
28.08.2005 |
Lage |
|
12,23
(0,0) - 6,45 (0,0) - 10,30 - 1,87 - 54,40 - 15,88 (0,0) - 30,03 - 4,10 -
36,71 - 4:46,10 |
5958 |
Christ, Axel |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
14.06.2008 |
Bad Oeynhausen |
|
11,64
(0,0) - 5,85 (0,0) - 11,76 - 1,74 - 52,50 - 15,46 (0,0) - 34,93 - 3,60 -
39,68 - 5:09,54 |
5819 |
Lobbemeier, Phillip |
1988 |
LC Paderborn |
14.05.2005 |
Alzenau |
|
11,24
(0,0) - 5,86 (0,0) - 10,58 - 1,82 - 53,85 - 15,25 (0,0) - 33,53 - 3,10 -
35,36 - 5:04,60 |
|
Zehnkampf
Mannschaft |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
19847 |
LC Paderborn |
|
LC Paderborn |
09.08.1986 |
Ahlen |
|
Elfert(1968),
7114 - Rogge(1968), 6623 - Neumann(1969), 6110 |
18534 |
LC Paderborn |
|
LC Paderborn |
28.08.2005 |
Lage |
|
Kleiber(1987),
6831 - Fröhleke(1986), 5999 - Lobbemeier(1988), 5704 |
15516 |
LC Paderborn |
|
LC Paderborn |
23.06.2007 |
Ahlen |
|
Sosnowski(1989),
5593 - Berger(1989), 4996 - Lasarjan(1988), 4927 |
0 |
LC Paderborn |
|
LC Paderborn |
09.08.1986 |
Ahlen |
|
|
WJA-Jugend |
|
Jahrgang 1992 bis 1993 |
|
|
|
100m |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11,8*
(0,0) |
Kluth, Mechthild |
1965 |
LC Paderborn |
20.05.1981 |
Gütersloh |
12,14
(0,0) |
Weit, Inna |
1988 |
LC Paderborn |
28.07.2007 |
Recklinghausen |
12,17
(0,0) |
Byner, Silke |
1973 |
LC Paderborn |
16.06.1990 |
Lüdenscheid |
12,18
(0,0) |
Florczak, Sinje |
1986 |
LC Paderborn |
09.07.2005 |
Dortmund |
12,20
(0,0) |
Zornow, Ulrike |
1986 |
LC Paderborn |
30.07.2005 |
Braunschweig |
12,22
(0,0) |
Könnecke, Annika |
1982 |
LC Paderborn |
30.05.1998 |
Zeven |
12,0*
(0,0) |
Hoidis, Johanna |
1963 |
LC Paderborn |
20.05.1981 |
Gütersloh |
12,27
(0,0) |
Wokittel, Sabrina |
1985 |
LC Paderborn |
28.05.2004 |
Lemgo |
12,1*
(0,0) |
Bockelmann, Marie-Luise |
1959 |
LC Paderborn |
10.07.1975 |
Gütersloh |
12,38
(0,0) |
Jakobi, Johanna |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
09.07.2005 |
Dortmund |
|
200m |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
24,63
(0,0) |
Weit, Inna |
1988 |
LC Paderborn |
04.08.2007 |
Ulm |
25,00
(0,0) |
Byner, Silke |
1973 |
LC Paderborn |
17.06.1990 |
Lüdenscheid |
24,8*
(0,0) |
Hoidis, Johanna |
1963 |
LC Paderborn |
14.06.1981 |
Herford |
25,06
(0,0) |
Leiwesmeier, Inga |
1977 |
LC Paderborn |
15.06.1996 |
Bernhausen |
25,07
(0,0) |
Kluth, Mechthild |
1965 |
LC Paderborn |
27.06.1981 |
Gelsenkirchen |
25,07
(0,0) |
Florczak, Sinje |
1986 |
LC Paderborn |
25.05.2005 |
Hameln |
25,11
(0,0) |
Versen , Inga |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
02.07.2006 |
Kreuztal |
25,13
(0,0) |
Bockelmann, Marie-Luise |
1959 |
LC Paderborn |
09.08.1975 |
Sindelfingen |
25,0*
(0,0) |
Stellbrink, Jutta |
1971 |
LC Paderborn |
02.06.1988 |
Gütersloh |
25,32
(0,0) |
Zornow, Ulrike |
1986 |
LC Paderborn |
25.05.2005 |
Hameln |
|
400m |
Seite:
8 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
56,29 |
Stellbrink, Jutta |
1971 |
LC Paderborn |
22.07.1989 |
Dortmund |
57,86 |
Geritzen, Valeria |
1984 |
LC Paderborn |
16.06.2002 |
Wattenscheid |
57,9* |
Feldmann, Elisabeth |
1966 |
LC Paderborn |
26.08.1984 |
Menden |
58,1* |
Flormann, Andrea |
1960 |
LC Paderborn |
08.06.1977 |
Gütersloh |
58,2* |
Utermöhle, Helga |
1955 |
LG Paderborn |
18.05.1974 |
Obersuhl |
58,45 |
Westerteicher, Anja |
1967 |
LC Paderborn |
10.08.1985 |
Lüdenscheid |
59,2* |
Utermöhle, Ursula |
1955 |
LG Paderborn |
15.07.1973 |
Bonn |
59,54 |
Weit, Inna |
1988 |
LC Paderborn |
13.06.2004 |
Lüdenscheid |
59,90 |
Hoidis, Johanna |
1963 |
LC Paderborn |
28.06.1980 |
Dortmund |
59,98 |
Höntsch, Petra |
1972 |
LC Paderborn |
07.09.1986 |
Lage |
|
800m |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:10,62 |
Feldmann, Elisabeth |
1966 |
LC Paderborn |
22.07.1984 |
Fulda |
2:11,4* |
Flormann, Andrea |
1960 |
LG Paderborn |
03.07.1977 |
Dortmund |
2:16,9* |
Stellbrink, Jutta |
1971 |
LC Paderborn |
02.07.1989 |
Dortmund |
2:17,15 |
Schwarzkopf, Lilli |
1983 |
LC Paderborn |
20.07.2002 |
Kingstone JAM |
2:17,66 |
Leiwesmeier, Inga |
1977 |
LC Paderborn |
19.05.1996 |
Dresden |
2:17,70 |
Schmidt, Fenja |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
20.07.2006 |
Kassel |
2:18,97 |
Reichold, Elena |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
05.06.2005 |
Lemgo |
2:19,23 |
Dulling, Ina |
1963 |
LC Paderborn |
28.06.1981 |
Gelsenkirchen |
2:23,95 |
Isekenmeier, Lena |
1985 |
LC Paderborn |
25.07.2004 |
Lage |
2:29,1* |
Müller, Anja |
1968 |
LC Paderborn |
08.08.1985 |
Paderborn |
|
1000m |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:01,2* |
Wieners, Annette |
1964 |
LC Paderborn |
10.06.1982 |
Gütersloh |
3:15,53 |
Dulling, Ina |
1963 |
LC Paderborn |
03.05.1981 |
Göttingen |
3:20,19 |
Frebel, Nortrud |
1965 |
LC Paderborn |
03.05.1981 |
Göttingen |
3:30,19 |
Zinn, Carolin |
1988 |
LC Paderborn |
02.10.2005 |
Nijmegen NL |
|
|
1500m |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4:49,4* |
Wieners, Annette |
1964 |
LC Paderborn |
28.05.1982 |
Neheim |
4:50,41 |
Neugebauer, Lucia |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
30.05.2007 |
Wenden |
4:51,82 |
Schmidt, Fenja |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
28.05.2008 |
Bielefeld |
4:53,6* |
Flormann, Andrea |
1960 |
LC Paderborn |
23.04.1977 |
Menden |
5:02,0* |
Pieper, Marita |
1959 |
LC Paderborn |
28.04.1973 |
Neheim |
5:05,39 |
Nöltker, Adelheid |
1963 |
LC Paderborn |
27.06.1981 |
Gelsenkirchen |
5:14,2* |
Gödde, Silke |
1969 |
LC Paderborn |
06.04.1985 |
Paderborn |
5:16,45 |
Utsch, Sandra |
1972 |
LC Paderborn |
17.05.1987 |
Bad Salzuflen |
5:16,84 |
Stute, Katharina |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
15.05.2004 |
Lemgo |
5:34,53 |
Wulf, Barbara |
1967 |
TuRa Elsen |
01.09.1983 |
Menden |
|
3000m |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10:36,76 |
Neugebauer, Lucia |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
21.07.2006 |
Wattenscheid |
10:45,32 |
Wieners, Annette |
1964 |
LC Paderborn |
22.09.1982 |
Menden |
11:17,5* |
Eulitz, Marie Christin |
1991 |
LC Paderborn |
02.06.2010 |
Menden |
11:17,70 |
Stute, Katharina |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
23.05.2004 |
Iserlohn |
11:22,1* |
Utsch, Sandra |
1972 |
LC Paderborn |
30.05.1987 |
Dortmund |
11:28,08 |
Nöltker, Adelheid |
1963 |
LC Paderborn |
05.09.1981 |
Hamm |
11:44,4* |
Siegel, Andrea |
1969 |
LC Paderborn |
30.05.1987 |
Dortmund |
11:46,82 |
Schmidt, Fenja |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
07.06.2009 |
Bad Oeynhausen |
12:16,91 |
Zinn, Carolin |
1988 |
LC Paderborn |
29.05.2005 |
Dortmund |
12:33,2* |
Gödde, Silke |
1969 |
LC Paderborn |
12.05.1985 |
Ahlen |
|
|
5000m |
Seite: 9 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
17:44,50 |
Eulitz, Marie Christin |
1991 |
LC Paderborn |
07.09.2010 |
Pb-Sch.Neuhaus |
19:30,02 |
Neugebauer, Lucia |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
07.06.2009 |
Bad Oeynhausen |
|
10
km - Straßenlauf |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
41:19 |
Stute, Katharina |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
29.03.2004 |
Haltern |
43:28 |
Neugebauer, Lucia |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
05.06.2006 |
Gütersloh |
45:39 |
Schurbus, Verena |
1984 |
SV Hei.Paderborn |
04.07.2003 |
Pb-Marienloh |
48:21 |
Fischer, Ivonne |
1986 |
SC GW PB |
19.04.2003 |
Paderborn |
48:54 |
Krois, Christina |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
12.10.2003 |
Geseke |
49:32 |
Feldmann, Sarah |
1983 |
SC GW PB |
22.04.2000 |
Paderborn |
50:00 |
Otto, Teresa |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
22.04.2000 |
Paderborn |
50:48 |
Kicinski, Kathrin |
1982 |
SV Marienloh |
02.09.2001 |
Borchen |
51:02 |
Forell, Carolin |
1995 |
LC Paderborn |
25.05.2007 |
Bentfeld |
51:14 |
Stebner, Elisabeth |
1994 |
LC Paderborn |
24.10.2010 |
PB-Flughafen |
|
100m
Hürden: 0,84m |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
13,53
(0,0) |
Ahlke, Regina |
1974 |
LC Paderborn |
19.06.1993 |
Recklinghausen |
14,30
(0,0) |
Leiwesmeier, Inga |
1977 |
LC Paderborn |
06.07.1996 |
Erfurt |
14,33
(0,0) |
Schwarzkopf, Lilli |
1983 |
LC Paderborn |
19.07.2002 |
Kinfstone JAM |
14,39
(0,0) |
Isekenmeier, Lena |
1985 |
LC Paderborn |
03.09.2004 |
Vaterstetten |
14,6*
(0,0) |
Schmidt, Brigitte |
1966 |
LC Paderborn |
28.09.1985 |
Gelsenkirchen |
15,68
(0,0) |
Zehbold, Daniela |
1976 |
LC Paderborn |
24.06.1995 |
Lage |
15,5*
(0,0) |
Kluth, Mechthild |
1965 |
LC Paderborn |
05.10.1980 |
Gelsenkirchen |
15,5*
(0,0) |
Schroeder, Susanne |
1967 |
LC Paderborn |
07.08.1985 |
Paderborn |
15,87
(0,0) |
Reinhardt, Katharina |
1986 |
LC Paderborn |
13.06.2004 |
Lüdenscheid |
16,28
(0,0) |
Plato, Daniela |
1978 |
LC Paderborn |
07.06.1997 |
Ahlen |
|
400m
Hürden: 0,762m |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:06,98 |
Beyer, Christiane |
1967 |
LC Paderborn |
22.06.1985 |
Ahlen |
1:08,40 |
Reinhardt, Katharina |
1986 |
LC Paderborn |
06.06.2004 |
Rhede |
1:08,81 |
Stellbrink, Jutta |
1971 |
LC Paderborn |
14.05.1988 |
Bielefeld |
1:10,18 |
Wiese, Julia |
1988 |
LC Paderborn |
12.06.2004 |
Lüdenscheid |
1:10,63 |
Tulodziecki, Eva |
1972 |
LC Paderborn |
14.05.1988 |
Bielefeld |
1:10,70 |
Zinn, Carolin |
1988 |
LC Paderborn |
27.05.2006 |
Minden |
1:15,44 |
Tulodziecki, Katja |
1970 |
LC Paderborn |
30.04.1988 |
Paderborn |
|
4x100m |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
47,18 |
LC Paderborn |
|
LC Paderborn |
31.07.2005 |
Braunschweig |
|
Weit
(1988) - Zornow (1986) - Jakobi (1987) - Florczak (1986) |
47,65 |
LC Paderborn |
|
LC Paderborn |
28.08.1981 |
Gelsenkirchen |
|
Kugeler
(1965) - Kluth (1965) - Wilde (1964) - Hoidis (1963) |
48,2* |
LC Paderborn |
|
LC Paderborn |
17.06.1990 |
Lüdenscheid |
|
Byner
(1973) - Stellbrink (1971) - Nieder (1971) |
|
4x400m |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4:24,46 |
LC Paderborn |
|
LC Paderborn |
05.05.2005 |
Kaarst |
|
Reinhardt
(1986) - Sauerland (1987) - Wiese (1988) - Krois (1987) |
|
5000m
Bahngehen |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
29:35,61 |
Lange, Nadine |
1992 |
LC Paderborn |
26.07.2008 |
Recklinghausen |
|
Hochsprung |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,80 |
Sauerland, Stefanie |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
18.07.2003 |
Bad Oeynhausen |
1,72 |
Schwarzkopf, Lilli |
1983 |
LC Paderborn |
02.06.2002 |
Bernhausen |
1,67 |
Isekenmeier, Lena |
1985 |
LC Paderborn |
24.07.2004 |
Lage |
|
|
|
Hochspr. |
|
|
Seite: 10 |
1,66 |
Leiwesmeier, Inga |
1977 |
LC Paderborn |
23.08.1996 |
Sydney AUS |
1,65 |
Wassermann, Sabine |
1965 |
LC Paderborn |
20.08.1980 |
Gütersloh |
1,64 |
Hoidis, Johanna |
1963 |
LC Paderborn |
21.06.1981 |
Warendorf |
1,64 |
Göllner, Maike |
1993 |
LC Paderborn |
21.05.2009 |
Gütersloh |
1,62 |
Schroeder, Susanne |
1967 |
LC Paderborn |
22.05.1985 |
Lage |
1,61 |
Höschen, Judith |
1972 |
LC Paderborn |
15.05.1988 |
Bielefeld |
1,61 |
Büchsenschütz, Kirstin |
1984 |
LC Paderborn |
10.06.2000 |
Zeven |
|
Stabhochsprung |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2,80 |
Lork, Katy |
1980 |
LC Paderborn |
11.06.1999 |
Lippstadt |
2,40 |
Tomkel, Britta |
1985 |
LC Paderborn |
04.06.2002 |
Paderborn |
2,40 |
Wiese, Julia |
1988 |
LC Paderborn |
15.06.2003 |
Soest |
2,20 |
Warok, Karin |
1979 |
LC Paderborn |
19.05.1996 |
Gütersloh |
1,90 |
Raschpichler, Tanja |
1984 |
LC Paderborn |
23.09.2000 |
Bad Nauheim |
1,80 |
Aust, Helena |
1986 |
LC Paderborn |
08.05.1999 |
Paderborn |
|
Weitsprung |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6,31
(0,0) |
Leiwesmeier, Inga |
1977 |
LC Paderborn |
16.06.1996 |
Bernhausen |
6,15
(0,0) |
Florczak, Sinje |
1986 |
LC Paderborn |
30.07.2005 |
Braunschweig |
5,89
(0,0) |
Göllner, Maike |
1993 |
LC Paderborn |
06.09.2008 |
Gladbeck |
5,84
(0,0) |
Schwarzkopf, Lilli |
1983 |
LC Paderborn |
03.06.2002 |
Bernhausen |
5,63
(0,0) |
Schmidt, Brigitte |
1966 |
LC Paderborn |
29.09.1985 |
Gelsenkirchen |
5,62
(0,0) |
Isekenmeier, Lena |
1985 |
LC Paderborn |
14.06.2003 |
Menden |
5,56
(0,0) |
Reichold, Elena |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
21.06.2009 |
Dortmund |
5,52
(0,0) |
Kluth, Stefanie |
1974 |
LC Paderborn |
11.06.1988 |
Iserlohn |
5,52
(0,0) |
Ahlke, Regina |
1974 |
LC Paderborn |
24.05.1990 |
Lage |
5,40
(0,0) |
Zehbold, Daniela |
1976 |
LC Paderborn |
25.06.1995 |
Lage |
|
Dreisprung |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,84
(0,0) |
Warok, Karin |
1979 |
LC Paderborn |
15.06.1997 |
Hagen |
10,41
(0,0) |
Raschpichler, Tanja |
1984 |
LC Paderborn |
27.07.2003 |
Minden |
10,32
(0,0) |
Schramm, Annika |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
17.05.2003 |
Lemgo |
9,88
(0,0) |
Hönscher, Carina |
1985 |
LC Paderborn |
20.05.2001 |
Lemgo |
9,82
(0,0) |
Lork, Katy |
1980 |
LC Paderborn |
15.06.1997 |
Hagen |
9,39
(0,0) |
Plato, Daniela |
1978 |
LC Paderborn |
31.05.1997 |
Bielefeld |
|
Kugelstoßen:
4000g |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14,13 |
Tepper, Andrea |
1970 |
LC Paderborn |
06.09.1987 |
Bad Driburg |
12,37 |
Leiwesmeier, Inga |
1977 |
LC Paderborn |
15.06.1996 |
Bernhausen |
11,87 |
Isekenmeier, Lena |
1985 |
LC Paderborn |
15.05.2004 |
Rostock |
11,86 |
Schwarzkopf, Lilli |
1983 |
LC Paderborn |
25.08.2001 |
Vaterstetten |
11,55 |
Dietz, Michaela |
1968 |
LC Paderborn |
12.05.1984 |
Paderborn |
11,20 |
Koch, Luidgard |
1942 |
SC GW PB |
04.09.1960 |
Geseke |
10,92 |
Warok, Karin |
1979 |
LC Paderborn |
05.06.1998 |
Gladbeck |
10,70 |
Schmidt, Brigitte |
1966 |
LC Paderborn |
28.09.1985 |
Gelsenkirchen |
10,60 |
Terschlüssen, Maria |
1937 |
SC GW PB |
31.07.1955 |
Bielefeld |
10,58 |
Morin, Renate |
1936 |
DJK SSG PB |
25.07.1953 |
Bielefeld |
|
Diskuswurf:
1000g |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
44,00 |
Hahnemann, Ute |
1940 |
SC GW PB |
18.05.1958 |
Paderborn |
38,30 |
Tepper, Andrea |
1970 |
LC Paderborn |
14.05.1988 |
Bielefeld |
37,59 |
Koch, Luidgard |
1942 |
SC GW PB |
11.06.1960 |
Menden |
34,96 |
Isekenmeier, Lena |
1985 |
LC Paderborn |
05.10.2003 |
Tudorf |
34,58 |
Isekenmeier, Vera |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
22.05.2004 |
Iserlohn |
|
|
|
Diskus |
|
|
Seite: 11 |
33,39 |
Terschlüssen, Maria |
1937 |
SC GW PB |
08.07.1955 |
Paderborn |
33,28 |
Leiwesmeier, Inga |
1977 |
LC Paderborn |
20.06.1993 |
Hamm |
32,87 |
Grzegorz, Marie-Luise |
1992 |
TSV Schl Neuhaus |
26.09.2009 |
Tudorf |
32,69 |
Schiermeyer, Lucie |
1938 |
SC GW PB |
09.05.1954 |
Paderborn |
31,94 |
Baubel, Angelika |
1966 |
LC Paderborn |
08.07.1981 |
Rüthen |
|
Hammerwurf:
4000g |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
36,27 |
Warok, Karin |
1979 |
LC Paderborn |
15.07.1998 |
Minden |
22,08 |
Schramm, Annika |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
26.08.2001 |
Bielefeld |
21,58 |
Stute, Katharina |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
26.08.2001 |
Bielefeld |
|
Speerwurf:
600g |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
47,53 |
Schwarzkopf, Lilli |
1983 |
LC Paderborn |
20.07.2002 |
Kingstone JAM |
40,64 |
Leiwesmeier, Inga |
1977 |
LC Paderborn |
16.06.1996 |
Bernhausen |
36,22 |
Mohne, Sophia |
1992 |
LC Paderborn |
27.06.2009 |
Paderborn |
35,61 |
Eilhoff, Janina |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
06.07.2003 |
Blomberg |
35,37 |
Stute, Katharina |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
27.07.2003 |
Minden |
35,14 |
Schwarze, Corinna |
1985 |
LC Paderborn |
21.09.2002 |
Paderborn |
34,86 |
Chognitzki, Alexandra |
1990 |
TSV Schl Neuhaus |
07.06.2007 |
Bad Oeynhausen |
34,83 |
Kloth, Selina |
1998 |
LC Paderborn |
04.05.2008 |
Osnabrück |
34,65 |
Grzegorz, Marie-Luise |
1992 |
TSV Schl Neuhaus |
27.06.2010 |
Paderborn |
34,08 |
Isekenmeier, Lena |
1985 |
LC Paderborn |
04.05.2008 |
Bad Oeynhausen |
|
Siebenkampf |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5645 |
Leiwesmeier, Inga |
1977 |
LC Paderborn |
15.06.1996 |
Bernhausen |
|
14,31
(0,0) - 1,60 - 12,37 - 25,06 (0,0) - 6,31 (0,0) - 40,64 - 2:23,18 |
5597 |
Schwarzkopf, Lilli |
1983 |
LC Paderborn |
19.07.2002 |
Kingstone JAM |
|
14,33
(0,0) - 1,68 - 11,25 - 26,03 (0,0) - 5,68 (0,0) - 47,53 - 2:17,15 |
5153 |
Isekenmeier, Lena |
1985 |
LC Paderborn |
24.07.2004 |
Lage |
|
14,34
(+2,5) - 1,67 - 11,70 - 25,91 (0,0) - 5,34 (0,0) - 32,98 - 2:23,95 |
4335 |
Zehbold, Daniela |
1976 |
LC Paderborn |
24.06.1995 |
Lage |
|
15,68
(0,0) - 1,40 - 9,63 - 26,80 (0,0) - 5,40 (0,0) - 31,70 - 2:33,09 |
4315 |
Reichold, Elena |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
14.06.2008 |
Bad Oeynhausen |
|
16,48
(0,0) - 1,48 - 9,27 - 27,70 (0,0) - 5,50 (0,0) - 29,22 - 2:24,76 |
4022 |
Plato, Daniela |
1978 |
LC Paderborn |
07.06.1997 |
Ahlen |
|
16,28
(0,0) - 1,56 - 8,29 - 26,90 (0,0) - 4,92 (0,0) - 25,44 - 2:38,62 |
4003 |
Schroeder, Susanne |
1967 |
LC Paderborn |
07.08.1985 |
Paderborn |
|
15,5* -
1,60 - 9,31 - 27,3* - 5,11 (0,0) - 18,16 - 24,4* |
3865 |
Sauerland, Stefanie |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
21.05.2005 |
Kreuztal |
|
16,84
(0,0) - 1,68 - 8,51 - 28,41 (0,0) - 4,69 (0,0) - 28,92 - 2:50,69 |
3765 |
Müller, Anja |
1968 |
LC Paderborn |
07.08.1985 |
Paderborn |
|
1,7* -
1,55 - 7,11 - 2,7* - 4,96 (0,0) - 19,34 - 2:29,1* |
3725 |
Mehring, Kathrin |
1991 |
LC Paderborn |
27.06.2009 |
Paderborn |
|
18,04
(0,0) - 1,39 - 9,29 - 27,46 (0,0) - 4,81 (0,0) - 30,43 - 2:38,58 |
|
Siebenkampf
Mannschaft |
|
12884 |
LC Paderborn |
|
LC Paderborn |
02.09.1995 |
Dresden |
|
Leiwesmeier(1977),5355-Zehbold(1976),
4326-Plato(1978), 3203 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
männliche
Jugend B |
|
|
Jahrgang 1994 bis 1995 |
|
|
|
100m |
Seite:
12 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,7*
(0,0) |
Riethmüller, Peter |
1980 |
LC Paderborn |
07.09.1997 |
Bad Driburg |
10,98
(0,0) |
Büchsenschütz, Nico |
1981 |
LC Paderborn |
27.06.1998 |
Berlin |
11,13
(0,0) |
Bläsing, Patrick |
1993 |
LC Paderborn |
08.08.2009 |
Rhede |
11,20
(0,0) |
Lobbemeier, Phillip |
1988 |
LC Paderborn |
04.09.2004 |
Vaterstetten |
11,22
(0,0) |
Riethmüller, Thomas |
1977 |
LC Paderborn |
29.05.1994 |
Bielefeld |
11,0*
(0,0) |
Koch, Volker |
1965 |
LC Paderborn |
20.05.1981 |
Gütersloh |
11,0*
(0,0) |
Bartsch, Christoph |
1973 |
LC Paderborn |
29.09.1990 |
Warburg |
11,28
(0,0) |
Jöstingmeier, Heiko |
1984 |
LC Paderborn |
23.06.2001 |
Ahlen |
11,38
(0,0) |
Brüssel, Frank |
1973 |
LC Paderborn |
21.05.1990 |
Lage |
11,39
(0,0) |
Uelschen, Julius |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
05.05.2007 |
Dortmund |
11,39
(0,0) |
Karasch, Andre |
1993 |
LC Paderborn |
22.04.2010 |
Bernhausen |
|
200m |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
22,0*
(0,0) |
Büchsenschütz, Nico |
1981 |
LC Paderborn |
01.08.1998 |
Lüdenscheid |
22,71
(0,0) |
Lobbemeier, Phillip |
1988 |
LC Paderborn |
10.07.2005 |
Dortmund |
22,5*
(0,0) |
Koch, Volker |
1965 |
LC Paderborn |
14.06.1981 |
Herford |
22,77
(+0,4) |
Bläsing, Patrick |
1993 |
LC Paderborn |
09.08.2009 |
Rhede |
22,92
(0,0) |
Riethmüller, Thomas |
1977 |
LC Paderborn |
09.07.1994 |
Lüdenscheid |
22,95
(0,0) |
Noll, Christian |
1994 |
LC Paderborn |
12.12.2010 |
Paderborn |
23,12
(+0,8) |
Christ, Axel |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
02.07.2006 |
Kreuztal |
22,9*
(0,0) |
Bartsch, Christoph |
1973 |
LC Paderborn |
15.09.1990 |
Bad Salzuflen |
23,21
(0,0) |
Neumann, Marcel |
1969 |
LC Paderborn |
19.05.1984 |
Lage |
23,0*
(0,0) |
Krois, Martin |
1973 |
LC Paderborn |
19.05.1990 |
Bad Salzuflen |
|
400m |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
48,5* |
Neumann, Marcel |
1969 |
LC Paderborn |
09.08.1986 |
Ahlen |
50,20 |
Riethmüller, Thomas |
1977 |
LC Paderborn |
04.06.1994 |
Bad Oeynhausen |
51,5* |
Kuglin, Bernd |
1960 |
LC Paderborn |
11.07.1976 |
Dortmund |
51,6* |
Grabowski, Jürgen |
1968 |
LC Paderborn |
29.05.1983 |
Bad Oeynhausen |
51,6* |
Breskewicz, Bernhard |
1968 |
LC Paderborn |
19.09.1984 |
Dortmund |
51,74 |
Karasch, Andre |
1993 |
LC Paderborn |
03.07.2010 |
Lage |
51,95 |
Christ, Axel |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
17.06.2006 |
Lage |
52,10 |
Jäger, Florian |
1989 |
LC Paderborn |
27.05.2006 |
Minden |
52,11 |
Lobbemeier, Phillip |
1988 |
LC Paderborn |
04.09.2004 |
Vaterstetten |
52,0* |
Leineweber, Ludger |
1962 |
LC Paderborn |
03.07.1977 |
Dortmund |
|
800m |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:54,29 |
Jäger, Florian |
1989 |
LC Paderborn |
22.07.2006 |
Wattenscheid |
1:56,32 |
Breskewicz, Bernhard |
1968 |
LC Paderborn |
01.09.1984 |
Kevelaer |
1:57,10 |
Kluwe, Michael |
1970 |
LC Paderborn |
19.07.1986 |
Wattenscheid |
1:57,6* |
Kleine, Frank |
1971 |
LC Paderborn |
28.06.1988 |
Menden |
1:58,14 |
Bankstahl, Andreas |
1968 |
LC Paderborn |
27.07.1984 |
Essen |
1:59,7* |
Sablotny, Thomas |
1963 |
LC Paderborn |
19.09.1979 |
Menden |
2:03,2* |
Simon, Frank |
1963 |
LC Paderborn |
10.06.1978 |
Kassel |
2:03,52 |
Timme, Maximilian |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
27.03.2003 |
Minden |
2:04,0* |
Thiele, Michael |
1961 |
LC Paderborn |
01.01.1977 |
Pb? |
2:04,0* |
Kuglin, Thomas |
1962 |
LC Paderborn |
30.09.1978 |
Berlin |
|
1000m |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:32,00 |
Kluwe, Michael |
1970 |
LC Paderborn |
02.07.1986 |
Rhede |
2:32,4* |
Kleine, Frank |
1971 |
LC Paderborn |
18.05.1988 |
Dortmund |
2:33,2* |
Breskewicz, Bernhard |
1968 |
LC Paderborn |
01.08.1984 |
Menden |
|
|
|
1000m |
|
|
Seite: 13 |
2:38,0* |
Sablotny, Thomas |
1963 |
LC Paderborn |
30.09.1979 |
Recklinghausen |
2:38,9* |
Bankstahl, Andreas |
1968 |
LC Paderborn |
01.08.1984 |
Menden |
2:41,67 |
Riedel, Sven |
1975 |
Athletik PB |
02.09.1992 |
Menden |
2:42,17 |
Jäger, Florian |
1989 |
LC Paderborn |
28.05.2005 |
Dortmund |
2:42,4* |
Schütze, Gerd |
1939 |
LC Paderborn |
11.09.1955 |
Bielefeld |
2:43,10 |
Rehermann, Friedhelm |
1967 |
TuRa Elsen |
24.07.1985 |
Menden |
2:43,1* |
Looschelders, Hubert |
1965 |
LC Paderborn |
10.05.1981 |
Hamm |
|
1500m |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:58,00 |
Breskewicz, Bernhard |
1968 |
LC Paderborn |
04.07.1984 |
Köln |
4:03,13 |
Kluwe, Michael |
1970 |
LC Paderborn |
20.07.1986 |
Wattenscheid |
4:10,01 |
Riedel, Sven |
1975 |
Athletik PB |
24.06.1992 |
Menden |
4:10,20 |
Kleine, Frank |
1971 |
LC Paderborn |
17.05.1986 |
Baunatal |
4:10,6* |
Sablotny, Thomas |
1963 |
LC Paderborn |
30.08.1979 |
Bielefeld |
4:13,30 |
Jochmaring, Julian |
1986 |
LC Paderborn |
14.06.2003 |
Menden |
4:13,4* |
Neumann, Marcel |
1969 |
LC Paderborn |
10.08.1986 |
Ahlen |
4:18,2* |
Fritsche, Uwe |
1958 |
DJK SSG PB |
04.08.1974 |
Bad Meinberg |
4:18,7* |
Plagens, Michael |
1964 |
LC Paderborn |
19.08.1979 |
Menden |
4:19,6* |
Thiele, Michael |
1961 |
LC Paderborn |
01.01.1977 |
Pb? |
|
3000m |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8:49,16 |
Kleine, Frank |
1971 |
LC Paderborn |
11.06.1988 |
Iserlohn |
8:59,12 |
Kluwe, Michael |
1970 |
LC Paderborn |
20.09.1986 |
Göttingen |
8:59,7* |
Sablotny, Thomas |
1963 |
LC Paderborn |
09.09.1979 |
Bielefeld |
9:09,2* |
Breskewicz, Bernhard |
1968 |
LC Paderborn |
08.05.1984 |
Menden |
9:26,1* |
Riedel, Sven |
1975 |
Athletik PB |
26.07.1992 |
Bad Salzuflen |
9:31,78 |
Lemke, Daniel |
1976 |
LC Paderborn |
06.05.1992 |
Menden |
9:35,0* |
Jochmaring, Julian |
1986 |
LC Paderborn |
01.10.2003 |
Brackwede |
9:41,51 |
Welling, Jörg |
1971 |
LC Paderborn |
14.05.1988 |
Bielefeld |
9:41,8* |
Thiele, Michael |
1961 |
LC Paderborn |
01.01.1977 |
Pb? |
9:47,6* |
Plagens, Michael |
1964 |
LC Paderborn |
15.09.1979 |
Bielefeld |
|
5000m |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
15:39,63 |
Kleine, Frank |
1971 |
LC Paderborn |
14.04.1988 |
Warstein |
15:51,3* |
Sablotny, Thomas |
1963 |
LC Paderborn |
17.10.1979 |
Brakel |
15:52,2* |
Breskewicz, Bernhard |
1968 |
LC Paderborn |
01.05.1984 |
Bönen |
16:26,82 |
Radix, Daniel |
1973 |
LC Paderborn |
01.05.1990 |
Detmold |
16:30,58 |
Lemke, Daniel |
1976 |
LC Paderborn |
26.09.1992 |
Brackwede |
16:44,1* |
Jochmaring, Julian |
1986 |
LC Paderborn |
17.09.2003 |
Pb-Sch.Neuhaus |
16:47,06 |
Welling, Jörg |
1971 |
LC Paderborn |
17.04.1988 |
Warstein |
17:07,08 |
Riedel, Sven |
1975 |
Athletik PB |
26.09.2092 |
Brackwede |
17:07,39 |
Timme, Maximilian |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
24.04.2004 |
Hagen |
17:44,2* |
Plagens, Michael |
1964 |
LC Paderborn |
28.04.1979 |
Dortmund |
|
10
km - Straßenlauf |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
35:35 |
Jochmaring, Julian |
1986 |
LC Paderborn |
19.04.2003 |
Paderborn |
36:29 |
Timme, Maximilian |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
14.05.2004 |
Pb-Sch.Neuhaus |
37:32 |
Petri, Niclas |
1995 |
LC Paderborn |
19.03.2011 |
Salzkotten |
38:06 |
Petri, Philipp |
1995 |
LC Paderborn |
19.03.2011 |
Salzkotten |
38:12 |
Köthemann, Dennis |
1982 |
LC Paderborn |
14.05.1999 |
Pb-Sch.Neuhaus |
38:46 |
Michel, Sebastian |
1984 |
SC Borchen |
17.03.2001 |
Salzkotten |
38:48 |
LA Rocca, Luis Aniello |
1993 |
TuRa Elsen |
03.04.2010 |
Paderborn |
39:30 |
Kühlert, Marcel |
1994 |
LC Paderborn |
19.03.2011 |
Salzkotten |
40:09 |
Dietz, Alexander |
1982 |
SC Borchen |
20.03.1999 |
Salzkotten |
40:38 |
Finke, Sebastian |
1985 |
SC Borchen |
05.04.2002 |
Bad Wünnenberg |
|
10
km Mannschaft - Straßenlauf |
Seite: 14 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:55:08 |
LC Paderborn |
|
LC Paderborn |
19.03.2011 |
Salzkotten |
|
Petri
(1995),37:32 - Petri (1995),38:06 - Kühlert (1994),39:30 |
|
60m Hürden: 0,914m |
männliche Jugend B |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9,32 (0,0) |
Jax, Alexander |
1994 |
LC Paderborn |
15.01.2011 |
Dortmund |
|
110m
Hürden: 0,914m |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14,71
(0,0) |
Lobbemeier, Phillip |
1988 |
LC Paderborn |
10.07.2005 |
Dortmund |
14,72
(0,0) |
Karasch, Andre |
1993 |
LC Paderborn |
20.06.2010 |
Gladbeck |
14,82
(0,0) |
Jöstingmeier, Heiko |
1984 |
LC Paderborn |
24.06.2001 |
Ahlen |
15,02
(0,0) |
Sonntag, Ingo |
1970 |
LC Paderborn |
19.07.1986 |
Wattenscheid |
15,04
(0,0) |
Florczak, Sebastian |
1984 |
LC Paderborn |
17.06.2001 |
Gladbeck |
15,18
(0,0) |
Kleiber, Arthur |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
05.09.2004 |
Vaterstetten |
15,19
(0,0) |
Neumann, Marcel |
1969 |
LC Paderborn |
24.08.1985 |
Koblenz |
15,22
(0,0) |
Ismail, Aziz |
1972 |
LC Paderborn |
30.04.1988 |
Paderborn |
15,30
(0,0) |
Smits, Oliver |
1971 |
LC Paderborn |
12.06.1988 |
Iserlohn |
15,34
(0,0) |
Christ, Axel |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
18.06.2006 |
Lage |
|
400m
Hürden: 0,762m |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:02,05 |
Smits, Oliver |
1971 |
LC Paderborn |
12.07.1987 |
Paderborn |
1:03,46 |
Tibesku, Carsten |
1972 |
LC Paderborn |
12.07.1987 |
Paderborn |
1:03,51 |
Ismail, Aziz |
1972 |
LC Paderborn |
12.07.1987 |
Paderborn |
1:04,73 |
Franke, Stefan |
1989 |
LC Paderborn |
09.07.2005 |
Dortmund |
1:05,41 |
Pelc, Peter |
1965 |
LC Paderborn |
14.05.1980 |
Hamm |
1:06,9* |
Voss, Dirk |
1965 |
LC Paderborn |
21.06.1980 |
Recklinghausen |
1:07,70 |
Gordon, Andreas |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
14.06.2003 |
Menden |
1:08,33 |
Nolte, Markus |
1965 |
LC Paderborn |
14.05.1980 |
Hamm |
1:10,83 |
Plum, Uwe |
1964 |
LC Paderborn |
14.05.1980 |
Hamm |
|
4x100m |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
44,1* |
LC Paderborn |
|
LC Paderborn |
12.06.1990 |
Warstein |
|
Bartsch
(1973) - Krois (1973) - Brüssel (1973) - Stiebritz (1978) |
44,55 |
LC Paderborn |
|
LC Paderborn |
12.07.1981 |
Dortmund |
|
Koch
(1965) - Vahle (1965) - Voss (1965) - Böttger (1965) |
45,1* |
LC Paderborn |
|
LC Paderborn |
04.07.1976 |
Bad Salzuflen |
|
Wrenger
(1960) - Kuglin (1960) - Dulling (1961) - Lohmann (1961) |
|
3x1000m |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8:07,1* |
LC Paderborn |
|
LC Paderborn |
06.05.1984 |
Witten |
|
Bankstahl
(1968) - Neumann (1969) - Breskewicz (1968) |
8:35,6* |
LC Paderborn |
|
LC Paderborn |
29.05.1975 |
Gelsenkirchen |
|
Kuglin
(1960) - Wrenger (1960) - Egeling (1959) |
8:46,59 |
LC Paderborn |
|
LC Paderborn |
01.05.2008 |
Erkelenz |
|
Thiele
(1992) - Brandenburg (1992) - Berg (1992) |
|
5000m
Bahngehen |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
25:04,03 |
Lange, André |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
04.07.2004 |
Jena |
27:21,0* |
Wende, Herbert |
1962 |
LC Paderborn |
18.09.1976 |
Humfeld |
30:04,0* |
Sinne, Konrad |
1952 |
SC GW PB |
01.01.1968 |
Pb? |
33:06,0* |
Hornberger, Martin |
1961 |
LC Paderborn |
04.07.1976 |
Bad Salzuflen |
34:23,0* |
Hornberger, Mathias |
1961 |
LC Paderborn |
04.07.1976 |
Bad Salzuflen |
|
10000m
Bahngehen |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
64:23,2* |
Hornberger, Martin |
1961 |
LC Paderborn |
25.04.1976 |
Lippstadt |
66:05,2* |
Hornberger, Mathias |
1961 |
LC Paderborn |
25.04.1976 |
Lippstadt |
|
10
km Gehen - Straßenlauf |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
54:10 |
Lange, André |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
05.06.2004 |
Hildesheim |
|
Hochsprung |
Seite:
15 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,94 |
Krawinkel, Stefan |
1972 |
LC Paderborn |
25.05.1989 |
Lage |
1,92 |
Kleiber, Arthur |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
16.08.2004 |
Kamen-Methler |
1,90 |
Sonntag, Ingo |
1970 |
LC Paderborn |
27.09.1986 |
Gelsenkirchen |
1,90 |
Barz, Tobias |
1985 |
LC Paderborn |
11.06.2002 |
Lage |
1,88 |
Smits, Oliver |
1971 |
LC Paderborn |
09.07.1988 |
Bad Oeynhausen |
1,88 |
Fröhleke, David |
1986 |
LC Paderborn |
14.06.2002 |
Menden |
1,87 |
Lübbers, Markus |
1967 |
LC Paderborn |
25.09.1983 |
Warburg |
1,87 |
Karasch, Andre |
1993 |
LC Paderborn |
03.07.2010 |
Lage |
1,86 |
Meier, Markus |
1965 |
LC Paderborn |
20.09.1981 |
Borchen |
1,86 |
Kaup, Mathias |
1968 |
LC Paderborn |
09.06.1984 |
Lage |
|
Stabhochsprung |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,20 |
Kleiber, Arthur |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
17.08.2004 |
Kamne-Methler |
4,06 |
Lübbers, Markus |
1967 |
LC Paderborn |
18.09.1983 |
Dortmund |
4,00 |
Florczak, Sebastian |
1984 |
LC Paderborn |
24.06.2001 |
Ahlen |
4,00 |
Jöstingmeier, Heiko |
1984 |
LC Paderborn |
11.08.2001 |
Kamen |
4,00 |
Müller, Marvin |
1988 |
LC Paderborn |
15.05.2005 |
Alzenau |
4,00 |
Schuster, Raphael |
1989 |
LC Paderborn |
01.07.2006 |
Kreuztal |
3,80 |
Fröhleke, David |
1986 |
LC Paderborn |
20.07.2003 |
Bad Oeynhausen |
3,70 |
Martin, Sebastian |
1986 |
LC Paderborn |
20.07.2003 |
Bad Oeynhausen |
3,70 |
Christ, Axel |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
24.06.2007 |
Ahlen |
3,70 |
Irmer, Dominik |
1992 |
LC Paderborn |
04.05.2008 |
Osnabrück |
|
Weitsprung |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6,87
(0,0) |
Riethmüller, Thomas |
1977 |
LC Paderborn |
09.07.1994 |
Lüdenscheid |
6,79
(0,0) |
Jöstingmeier, Heiko |
1984 |
LC Paderborn |
12.06.2001 |
Bernhausen |
6,71
(0,0) |
Barz, Tobias |
1985 |
LC Paderborn |
11.06.2002 |
Lage |
6,69
(0,0) |
Büchsenschütz, Nico |
1981 |
LC Paderborn |
17.05.1997 |
Baunatal |
6,69
(0,0) |
Florczak, Sebastian |
1984 |
LC Paderborn |
17.06.2001 |
Gladbeck |
6,69
(0,0) |
Karasch, Andre |
1993 |
LC Paderborn |
03.07.2010 |
Lage |
6,66
(0,0) |
Kleiber, Arthur |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
16.08.2004 |
Kamen-Methler |
6,60
(0,0) |
Neumann, Marcel |
1969 |
LC Paderborn |
22.09.1985 |
Paderborn |
6,59
(0,0) |
Sonntag, Ingo |
1970 |
LC Paderborn |
27.09.1986 |
Gelsenkirchen |
6,50
(0,0) |
Ismail, Aziz |
1972 |
LC Paderborn |
07.05.1988 |
Paderborn |
|
Dreisprung |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14,48
(0,0) |
Riethmüller, Thomas |
1977 |
LC Paderborn |
17.08.1994 |
Menden |
13,58
(0,0) |
Riethmüller, Peter |
1980 |
LC Paderborn |
17.05.1997 |
Baunatal |
13,18
(0,0) |
Bartsch, Christoph |
1973 |
LC Paderborn |
23.05.1990 |
Lage |
12,09
(0,0) |
Barz, Tobias |
1985 |
LC Paderborn |
08.09.2002 |
Bad Salzuflen |
11,97
(0,0) |
Lange, André |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
11.07.2004 |
Lage |
10,93
(0,0) |
Leifeld, Uwe |
1948 |
SC GW PB |
01.01.1964 |
Pb ? |
10,92
(0,0) |
Büchsenschütz, Nico |
1981 |
LC Paderborn |
03.06.1995 |
Baunatal |
10,13
(0,0) |
Hansjürgen, Michael |
1948 |
SC GW PB |
01.01.1964 |
Pb? |
|
Kugelstoßen:
5000g |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
17,06 |
Karasch, Andre |
1993 |
LC Paderborn |
12.06.2010 |
Minden |
15,10 |
Stork, Matthias |
1971 |
LC Paderborn |
04.06.1988 |
Bad Oeynhausen |
15,09 |
Sitzer, Martin |
1970 |
LC Paderborn |
18.07.1986 |
Büren |
14,89 |
Jax, Alexander |
1994 |
LC Paderborn |
19.05.2010 |
Gladbeck |
14,65 |
Sonntag, Ingo |
1970 |
LC Paderborn |
07.09.1986 |
Lage |
14,52 |
Irmer, Dominik |
1992 |
LC Paderborn |
06.06.2009 |
Büren |
14,34 |
Hammerschmidt, Dieter |
1964 |
LC Paderborn |
08.09.1980 |
Gütersloh |
|
|
|
Kugel |
|
|
Seite: 16 |
14,18 |
Weber, Carsten |
1972 |
LC Paderborn |
13.05.1989 |
Lage |
13,96 |
Asselmann, Bernd |
1942 |
DJK SSG PB |
11.05.1958 |
Paderborn |
13,62 |
Wild, Markus |
1964 |
LC Paderborn |
22.06.1980 |
Recklinghausen |
|
Diskuswurf:
1500g |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
46,34 |
Karasch, Andre |
1993 |
LC Paderborn |
23.04.2010 |
Bernhausen |
44,54 |
Sonntag, Ingo |
1970 |
LC Paderborn |
07.09.1986 |
Lage |
41,96 |
Irmer, Dominik |
1992 |
LC Paderborn |
07.06.2009 |
Bad Oeynhausen |
40,62 |
Stork, Matthias |
1971 |
LC Paderborn |
23.04.1988 |
Paderborn |
39,95 |
Hoischen, Hans |
1942 |
LC Paderborn |
20.04.1958 |
Paderborn |
38,72 |
Vahle, Michael |
1965 |
LC Paderborn |
21.06.1981 |
Warendorf |
37,33 |
Christ, Axel |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
20.05.2007 |
Paderborn |
37,04 |
Jöstingmeier, Heiko |
1984 |
LC Paderborn |
20.05.2001 |
Lemgo |
36,78 |
Florczak, Sebastian |
1984 |
LC Paderborn |
03.06.2001 |
Scheeßel |
36,59 |
Kampf, Dennis |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
28.05.2007 |
Bad Oeynhausen |
|
Hammerwurf:
5000g |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
51,32 |
Vahle, Michael |
1965 |
LC Paderborn |
27.06.1981 |
Gelsemkirchen |
45,56 |
Wolf, Thomas |
1963 |
SC GW PB |
14.10.1978 |
Werl |
38,66 |
Wibbe, Frank |
1976 |
SC Borchen |
04.10.1992 |
Paderborn |
37,72 |
Gloger, Achim |
1968 |
SC GW PB |
02.09.1984 |
Paderborn |
34,26 |
Wittbrock, Ulrich |
1957 |
LC Paderborn |
11.11.1973 |
Paderborn |
30,34 |
Knievel, Uwe |
1964 |
SC GW PB |
09.09.1978 |
Berlin |
29,25 |
Wokittel, Tobias |
1989 |
LC Paderborn |
24.09.2005 |
Tudorf |
27,06 |
Lochow, Jens |
1966 |
LC Paderborn |
30.05.1982 |
Bielefeld |
23,08 |
Hammerschmidt, Dieter |
1964 |
LC Paderborn |
19.04.1980 |
Hattingen |
20,15 |
Lindner, René |
1987 |
SC GW PB |
16.03.2003 |
Paderborn |
|
Speerwurf:
700g |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
61,17 |
Irmer, Christian |
1992 |
LC Paderborn |
28.06.2008 |
Bielefeld |
60,46 |
Karasch, Andre |
1993 |
LC Paderborn |
29.08.2010 |
Potsdam |
58,08 |
Irmer, Dominik |
1992 |
LC Paderborn |
07.06.2008 |
Bad Oeynhausen |
49,99 |
Meyer, André |
1992 |
LC Paderborn |
27.06.2009 |
Dortmund |
47,78 |
Jax, Alexander |
1994 |
LC Paderborn |
27.06.2010 |
Paderborn |
47,36 |
Riedel, Erik |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
13.05.2006 |
Geseke |
47,02 |
Kleiber, Arthur |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
04.09.2004 |
Vaterstetten |
45,34 |
Christ, Axel |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
20.05.2007 |
Paderborn |
44,45 |
Florczak, Sebastian |
1984 |
LC Paderborn |
24.06.2001 |
Ahlen |
44,21 |
Sosnowski, André |
1989 |
LC Paderborn |
18.06.2006 |
Lage |
|
Fünfkampf |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3695 |
Karasch, Andre |
1993 |
LC Paderborn |
03.07.2010 |
Lage |
|
11,70
(0,0) - 6,69 (+0,8) - 15,50 - 1,87 - 51,74 |
3489 |
Jöstingmeier, Heiko |
1984 |
LC Paderborn |
23.06.2001 |
Ahlen |
|
11,28
(0,0) - 6,50 (0,0) - 12,99 - 1,79 - 52,40 |
3395 |
Riethmüller, Thomas |
1977 |
LC Paderborn |
04.06.1994 |
Bad Oeynhausen |
|
11,48
(0,0) - 6,41 (0,0) - 11,52 - 1,75 - 50,2* |
3291 |
Kleiber, Arthur |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
16.08.2004 |
Kamen-Methler |
|
12,00
(0,0) - 6,66 (0,0) - 11,62 - 1,92 - 55,16 |
3234 |
Lobbemeier, Phillip |
1988 |
LC Paderborn |
03.09.2004 |
Vaterstetten |
|
11,20
(0,0) - 6,15 (0,0) - 10,93 - 1,69 - 52,11 |
3231 |
Bartsch, Christoph |
1973 |
LC Paderborn |
29.09.1990 |
Warstein |
|
11,0* -
6,09 (0,0) - 13,46 - 1,62 - 53,8* |
|
Fünfkampf |
|
Seite: 17 |
3225 |
Barz, Tobias |
1985 |
LC Paderborn |
21.07.2002 |
Ahlen |
|
11,68
(0,0) - 6,49 (0,0) - 10,77 - 1,82 - 54,02 |
3198 |
Stork, Matthias |
1971 |
LC Paderborn |
07.05.1988 |
Paderborn |
|
12,37
(0,0) - 6,39 (0,0) - 13,55 - 1,80 - 54,58 |
3193 |
Ismail, Aziz |
1972 |
LC Paderborn |
07.05.1988 |
Paderborn |
|
12,27
(0,0) - 6,50 (0,0) - 12,41 - 1,70 - 52,07 |
3188 |
Christ, Axel |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
17.06.2006 |
Lage |
|
11,66
(0,0) - 6,20 (0,0) - 11,89 - 1,66 - 51,95 |
|
Fünfkampf
Mannschaft |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14609 |
LC Paderborn |
|
LC Paderborn |
17.06.2006 |
Lage |
|
Christ(90),3188
- Berger(89),2988 -Schuster(89), 2924 -Sosnowski(89), 2831 -Riedel(90),2678 |
12786 |
LC Paderborn |
|
LC Paderborn |
24.07.2004 |
Lage |
|
Lobbemeier(88),3055 -
Lange(87),2536 -Timme(87),2446 - Kleiber(87),2380 - Hallam(87), 2369 |
10338 |
LC Paderborn |
|
LC Paderborn |
16.05.2010 |
Paderborn |
|
Jax(94),2688
- Noll(94),2419 - Kappeller(94),1962 - Bohnenkamp(94),1948 - Kühlert(94),1321 |
|
Zehnkampf |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7159 |
Karasch, Andre |
1993 |
LC Paderborn |
22.04.2010 |
Bernhausen |
|
11,39
(+0,7) - 6,34 (0,0) - 16,61 - 1,82 - 52,03 - 14,85 (-1,0) - 46,34 - 3,50 -
57,53 - 4:49,69 |
6464 |
Jöstingmeier, Heiko |
1984 |
LC Paderborn |
23.06.2001 |
Ahlen |
|
11,28
(0,0) - 6,50 (0,0) - 12,99 - 1,79 - 53,40 - 14,82 (0,0) - 33,03 - 3,80 -
40,66 - 4:58,86 |
6456 |
Kleiber, Arthur |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
16.08.2004 |
Kamne-Methler |
|
12,00
(0,0) - 6,66 (0,0) - 11,62 - 1,92 - 55,16 - 15,30 (0,0) - 33,40 - 4,20 -
45,52 - 4:49,30 |
6174 |
Florczak, Sebastian |
1984 |
LC Paderborn |
23.06.2001 |
Ahlen |
|
11,68
(0,0) - 6,18 (0,0) - 11,03 - 1,67 - 54,26 - 15,34 (0,0) - 34,12 - 4,00 -
44,45 - 4:43,76 |
6100 |
Christ, Axel |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
23.06.2007 |
Ahlen |
|
11,84
(0,0) - 5,79 (0,0) - 12,11 - 1,74 - 52,38 - 15,40 (0,0) - 36,72 - 3,70 -
39,83 - 4:52,72 |
5757 |
Lobbemeier, Phillip |
1988 |
LC Paderborn |
04.09.2004 |
Vaterstetten |
|
11,20
(0,0) - 6,15 (0,0) - 10,93 - 1,69 - 52,11 - 15,05 (0,0) - 28,20 - 2,90 -
35,05 - 5:02,27 |
5756 |
Fröhleke, David |
1986 |
LC Paderborn |
19.07.2003 |
Bad Oeynhausen |
|
12,14
(0,0) - 6,41 (0,0) - 10,63 - 1,86 - 55,92 - 16,60 (0,0) - 29,04 - 3,80 -
39,44 - 4:56,36 |
5626 |
Irmer, Christian |
1992 |
LC Paderborn |
14.06.2008 |
Bad Oeynhausen |
|
12,36
(0,0) - 5,33 (0,0) - 13,11 - 1,66 - 56,08 - 16,92 (0,0) - 31,22 - 3,30 -
57,62 - 4:52,90 |
5612 |
Irmer, Dominik |
1992 |
LC Paderborn |
14.06.2008 |
Bad Oeynhausen |
|
12,52
(0,0) - 5,59 (0,0) - 13,85 - 1,50 - 55,42 - 17,74 (0,0) - 37,52 - 3,60 -
52,31 - 4:57,36 |
5575 |
Meyer, André |
1992 |
LC Paderborn |
26.06.2009 |
Dortmund |
|
12,43
(0,0) - 5,57 (0,0) - 12,59 - 1,63 - 55,97 - 17,23 (0,0) - 34,67 - 3,20 -
49,99 - 4:41,82 |
|
Zehnkampf
Mannschaft |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
17050 |
LC Paderborn |
|
LC Paderborn |
23.06.2001 |
Ahlen |
|
Jöstingmeier(1984),
6464 - Florczak(1984), 6174 - Schwan(1985), 4412 |
16817 |
LC Paderborn |
|
LC Paderborn |
03.07.2010 |
Lage |
|
Karasch(1993),
6977 - Jax(1994), 5083 - Linnemann(1993), 4757 |
16767 |
LC Paderborn |
|
LC Paderborn |
17.06.2006 |
Lage |
|
Christ(1990),
5988 - Schuster(1989), 5393 - Sosnowski(1989), 5386 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weibliche
Jugend B |
|
Jahrgang 1994 bis 1995 |
|
|
|
100m |
Seite:
18 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11,8*
(0,0) |
Kluth, Mechthild |
1965 |
LC Paderborn |
20.05.1981 |
Gütersloh |
12,22
(0,0) |
Könnecke, Annika |
1982 |
LC Paderborn |
30.05.1998 |
Zeven |
12,33
(0,0) |
Weit, Inna |
1988 |
LC Paderborn |
28.05.2005 |
Dortmund |
12,1*
(0,0) |
Bockelmann, Marie-Luise |
1959 |
LC Paderborn |
10.07.1975 |
Gütersloh |
12,35
(0,0) |
Florczak, Sinje |
1986 |
LC Paderborn |
01.06.2002 |
Hagen |
12,39
(0,0) |
Leiwesmeier, Inga |
1977 |
LC Paderborn |
20.07.1994 |
Dortmund |
12,45
(0,0) |
Zornow, Ulrike |
1986 |
LC Paderborn |
25.05.2003 |
Rhede |
12,3*
(0,0) |
Höntsch, Petra |
1972 |
LC Paderborn |
10.05.1987 |
Recklinghausen |
12,3*
(0,0) |
Kluth, Stefanie |
1974 |
LC Paderborn |
12.06.1990 |
Warstein |
12,80
(0,0) |
Reichold, Elena |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
10.07.2005 |
Saulheim |
|
200m |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
25,07
(0,0) |
Kluth, Mechthild |
1965 |
LC Paderborn |
27.06.1981 |
Gelsenkirchen |
25,13
(0,0) |
Bockelmann, Marie-Luise |
1959 |
LC Paderborn |
09.08.1975 |
Sindelfingen |
25,44
(0,0) |
Weit, Inna |
1988 |
LC Paderborn |
10.07.2005 |
Dortmund |
25,51
(0,0) |
Stellbrink, Jutta |
1971 |
LC Paderborn |
19.07.1987 |
Mönchengladbach |
25,63
(0,0) |
Könnecke, Annika |
1982 |
LC Paderborn |
10.05.1998 |
Recklinghausen |
25,69
(0,0) |
Jakobi, Johanna |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
13.06.2004 |
Lüdenscheid |
25,70
(0,0) |
Höntsch, Petra |
1972 |
LC Paderborn |
21.05.1986 |
Gütersloh |
25,7*
(0,0) |
Byner, Silke |
1973 |
LC Paderborn |
03.09.1989 |
Essen |
25,94
(0,0) |
Menne, Jutta |
1989 |
LC Paderborn |
02.07.2006 |
Kreuztal |
|
400m |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
57,30 |
Stellbrink, Jutta |
1971 |
LC Paderborn |
28.06.1987 |
Dortmund |
58,5* |
Flormann, Andrea |
1960 |
LC Paderborn |
06.07.1975 |
Hagen |
58,7* |
Utermöhle, Helga |
1955 |
LG Paderborn |
02.07.1972 |
Lüdenscheid |
59,45 |
Geritzen, Valeria |
1984 |
LC Paderborn |
06.07.2001 |
Braunschweig |
59,54 |
Weit, Inna |
1988 |
LC Paderborn |
13.06.2004 |
Lüdenscheid |
59,98 |
Höntsch, Petra |
1972 |
LC Paderborn |
07.09.1986 |
Lage |
1:00,26 |
Noll, Sarah |
1991 |
LC Paderborn |
17.06.2007 |
Arnsberg |
1:00,8* |
Hoidis, Johanna |
1963 |
LC Paderborn |
28.04.1979 |
Köln |
1:02,17 |
Schmidt, Fenja |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
02.07.2006 |
Kreuztal |
|
800m |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:14,1* |
Flormann, Andrea |
1960 |
LG Paderborn |
15.06.1975 |
Dortmund |
2:17,70 |
Schmidt, Fenja |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
20.07.2006 |
Kassel |
2:18,97 |
Reichold, Elena |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
05.06.2005 |
Lemgo |
2:20,3* |
Stellbrink, Jutta |
1971 |
LC Paderborn |
28.05.1985 |
Bad Oeynhausen |
2:21,12 |
Vöcking, Verena |
1975 |
LC Paderborn |
18.06.1989 |
Arnsberg |
2:22,98 |
Forell, Carolin |
1995 |
LC Paderborn |
13.05.2010 |
Recklinghausen |
2:23,45 |
Utsch, Sandra |
1972 |
LC Paderborn |
27.09.1987 |
Wetzlar |
2:23,65 |
Noll, Sarah |
1991 |
LC Paderborn |
20.07.2006 |
Kassel |
2:23,68 |
Neugebauer, Lucia |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
18.09.2005 |
Paderborn |
2:26,22 |
Leiwesmeier, Inga |
1977 |
LC Paderborn |
05.06.1994 |
Bad Oeynhausen |
|
1500m |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4:50,41 |
Neugebauer, Lucia |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
30.05.2007 |
Wenden |
5:01,41 |
Schmidt, Fenja |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
02.09.2006 |
Allendorf |
5:14,2* |
Gödde, Silke |
1969 |
LC Paderborn |
06.04.1985 |
Paderborn |
5:14,4* |
Wieners, Annette |
1964 |
LC Paderborn |
08.06.1980 |
Herford |
5:16,45 |
Utsch, Sandra |
1972 |
LC Paderborn |
17.05.1987 |
Bad Salzuflen |
5:16,84 |
Stute, Katharina |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
15.05.2004 |
Lemgo |
|
|
|
1500m |
|
|
Seite: 19 |
5:34,53 |
Wulf, Barbara |
1967 |
TuRa Elsen |
01.09.1983 |
Menden |
5:43,54 |
Düchting, Lea |
1992 |
LC Paderborn |
07.06.2009 |
Bad Oeynhausen |
5:50,7* |
Kaß, Christiane |
1965 |
SC Borchen |
17.08.1980 |
Borchen |
6:30,62 |
Schmidt, Vivien |
1991 |
LC Paderborn |
12.05.2008 |
Bad Oeynhausen |
|
3000m |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10:36,76 |
Neugebauer, Lucia |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
21.07.2006 |
Wattenscheid |
11:17,70 |
Stute, Katharina |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
23.05.2004 |
Iserlohn |
11:22,1* |
Utsch, Sandra |
1972 |
LC Paderborn |
30.05.1987 |
Dortmund |
11:53,9* |
Wieners, Annette |
1964 |
LC Paderborn |
11.05.1980 |
Gelsenkirchen |
12:16,91 |
Zinn, Carolin |
1988 |
LC Paderborn |
29.05.2005 |
Dortmund |
12:33,2* |
Gödde, Silke |
1969 |
LC Paderborn |
12.05.1985 |
Ahlen |
12:56,4* |
Kaß, Christiane |
1965 |
SC Borchen |
11.07.1981 |
Borchen |
13:07,3* |
Frebel, Nortrud |
1965 |
LC Paderborn |
10.05.1981 |
Hamm |
13:14,2* |
Tulodziecki, Eva |
1972 |
LC Paderborn |
30.05.1987 |
Dortmund |
13:19,45 |
Krois, Christina |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
23.05.2004 |
Iserlohn |
|
5000m |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
19:38,58 |
Neugebauer, Lucia |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
02.09.2006 |
Allendorf |
|
10
km - Straßenlauf |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
41:19 |
Stute, Katharina |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
29.03.2004 |
Haltern |
43:28 |
Neugebauer, Lucia |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
05.06.2006 |
Gütersloh |
47:29 |
Stebner, Elisabeth |
1994 |
LC Paderborn |
19.03.2011 |
Salzkotten |
48:21 |
Fischer, Ivonne |
1986 |
SC GW PB |
19.04.2003 |
Paderborn |
48:54 |
Krois, Christina |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
12.10.2003 |
Geseke |
49:32 |
Feldmann, Sarah |
1983 |
SC GW PB |
22.04.2000 |
Paderborn |
51:02 |
Forell, Carolin |
1995 |
LC Paderborn |
25.05.2007 |
Bentfeld |
51:47 |
Stamm, Lara |
1992 |
TV 75 Paderborn |
07.04.2007 |
Paderborn |
51:48 |
Wall , Swetlana |
1987 |
SC GW PB |
30.03.2002 |
Paderborn |
|
60m Hürden: 0,762m |
Weibliche Jugend B |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9,53 (0,0) |
Albrecht , Marie-Sophie |
1995 |
LC Paderborn |
13.02.2011 |
Bielefeld |
10,41 (0,0) |
Born, Sarah |
1994 |
LC Paderborn |
05.03.2011 |
Bielefeld |
|
100m
Hürden: 0,762m |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14,17
(0,0) |
Florczak, Sinje |
1986 |
LC Paderborn |
20.06.2002 |
Mönchengladbach |
14,37
(0,0) |
Leiwesmeier, Inga |
1977 |
LC Paderborn |
02.07.1993 |
Dortmund |
14,46
(0,0) |
Höntsch, Petra |
1972 |
LC Paderborn |
28.06.1987 |
Dortmund |
15,26
(0,0) |
Tomkel, Britta |
1985 |
LC Paderborn |
20.05.2001 |
Lemgo |
15,30
(0,0) |
Kluth, Mechthild |
1965 |
LC Paderborn |
30.08.1980 |
Dortmund |
15,3*
(0,0) |
Gerlach, Christiane |
1971 |
LC Paderborn |
15.04.1987 |
Castellon E |
15,56
(0,0) |
Göllner, Maike |
1993 |
LC Paderborn |
21.05.2009 |
Gütersloh |
15,61
(0,0) |
Sauerland, Stefanie |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
24.07.2004 |
Lage |
15,71
(0,0) |
Beilfuß, Maike |
1988 |
LC Paderborn |
24.07.2004 |
Lage |
15,84
(0,0) |
Zehbold, Daniela |
1976 |
LC Paderborn |
27.06.1992 |
Ahlen |
|
400m
Hürden: 0,762m |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:09,93 |
Reinhardt, Katharina |
1986 |
LC Paderborn |
01.06.2002 |
Hagen |
1:10,18 |
Wiese, Julia |
1988 |
LC Paderborn |
12.06.2004 |
Lüdenscheid |
1:11,24 |
Zinn, Carolin |
1988 |
LC Paderborn |
19.06.2005 |
Gütersloh |
|
4x100m |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
48,62 |
LC Paderborn |
|
LC Paderborn |
27.07.2003 |
Minden |
|
Weit
(1988) - Zornow (1986) - Jakobi (1987) - Florczak (1986) |
49,39 |
LC Paderborn |
|
LC Paderborn |
26.07.1975 |
Augsburg |
|
Pieper
(1959) - Ewers (1959) - Wilde (1960) - Bockelmann (1959) |
49,78 |
LC Paderborn |
|
LC Paderborn |
28.06.1987 |
Dortmund |
|
Gerlach
(1971) - Höntsch (1972) - Nieder (1971) - Stellbrink (1971) |
|
5000m
Bahngehen |
Seite:
20 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
29:35,61 |
Lange, Nadine |
1992 |
LC Paderborn |
26.07.2008 |
Recklinghausen |
|
Hochsprung |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,80 |
Sauerland, Stefanie |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
19.07.2003 |
Bad Oeynhausen |
1,65 |
Wassermann, Sabine |
1965 |
LC Paderborn |
20.08.1980 |
Gütersloh |
1,64 |
Göllner, Maike |
1993 |
LC Paderborn |
21.05.2009 |
Gütersloh |
1,61 |
Büchsenschütz, Kirstin |
1984 |
LC Paderborn |
10.06.2000 |
Zeven |
1,60 |
Höntsch, Petra |
1972 |
LC Paderborn |
16.05.1985 |
Bielefeld |
1,58 |
Baubel, Angelika |
1966 |
LC Paderborn |
17.05.1980 |
Paderborn |
1,57 |
Stellbrink, Jutta |
1971 |
LC Paderborn |
13.05.1987 |
Bielefeld |
1,56 |
Vöcking, Verena |
1975 |
LC Paderborn |
25.09.1988 |
Berlin |
1,56 |
Florczak, Sinje |
1986 |
LC Paderborn |
29.07.2001 |
Bremen |
1,55 |
Leiwesmeier, Inga |
1977 |
LC Paderborn |
04.06.1994 |
Bad Oeynhausen |
1,55 |
Bensberg, Maike |
1993 |
TSV Schl Neuhaus |
08.06.2008 |
Blomberg |
|
Stabhochsprung |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2,60 |
Lork, Katy |
1980 |
LC Paderborn |
07.09.1996 |
Glasbeck |
2,40 |
Tomkel, Britta |
1985 |
LC Paderborn |
04.06.2000 |
Lemgo |
2,40 |
Wiese, Julia |
1988 |
LC Paderborn |
15.06.2003 |
Soest |
2,20 |
Warok, Karin |
1979 |
LC Paderborn |
19.05.1996 |
Gütersloh |
1,90 |
Raschpichler, Tanja |
1984 |
LC Paderborn |
23.09.2000 |
Bad Nauheim |
1,80 |
Aust, Helena |
1986 |
LC Paderborn |
08.05.1999 |
Paderborn |
1,60 |
Lange, Nadine |
1992 |
LC Paderborn |
20.06.2004 |
Paderborn |
|
Weitsprung |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5,94
(0,0) |
Florczak, Sinje |
1986 |
LC Paderborn |
28.07.2002 |
Dortmund |
5,92
(0,0) |
Leiwesmeier, Inga |
1977 |
LC Paderborn |
03.07.1993 |
Dortmund |
5,89
(0,0) |
Göllner, Maike |
1993 |
LC Paderborn |
06.09.2008 |
Gladbeck |
5,52
(0,0) |
Kluth, Stefanie |
1974 |
LC Paderborn |
11.06.1988 |
Iserlohn |
5,52
(0,0) |
Ahlke, Regina |
1974 |
LC Paderborn |
24.05.1990 |
Lage |
5,49
(0,0) |
Reichold, Elena |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
05.06.2004 |
Paderborn |
5,46
(0,0) |
Bockelmann, Marie-Luise |
1959 |
LC Paderborn |
01.05.1975 |
Bad Meinberg |
5,39
(0,0) |
Wassermann, Sabine |
1965 |
LC Paderborn |
11.05.1980 |
Gelsenkirchen |
5,39
(0,0) |
Czirr, Alina |
1996 |
LC Paderborn |
12.09.2010 |
Blomberg |
5,12
(0,0) |
Sauerland, Stefanie |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
20.07.2003 |
Bad Oeynhausen |
|
Dreisprung |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,32
(0,0) |
Schramm, Annika |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
17.05.2003 |
Lemgo |
10,21
(0,0) |
Raschpichler, Tanja |
1984 |
LC Paderborn |
08.07.2001 |
Gladbeck |
9,88
(0,0) |
Hönscher, Carina |
1985 |
LC Paderborn |
20.06.2001 |
Lemgo |
9,82
(0,0) |
Lork, Katy |
1980 |
LC Paderborn |
15.06.1997 |
Hagen |
|
Kugelstoßen:
4000g |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12,70 |
Tepper, Andrea |
1970 |
LC Paderborn |
07.09.1986 |
Lage |
11,87 |
Leiwesmeier, Inga |
1977 |
LC Paderborn |
01.05.1994 |
Bad Salzuflen |
11,55 |
Dietz, Michaela |
1968 |
LC Paderborn |
12.05.1984 |
Paderborn |
10,54 |
Isekenmeier, Vera |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
29.06.2003 |
Lüdenscheid |
10,49 |
Baubel, Angelika |
1966 |
LC Paderborn |
20.05.1981 |
Gütersloh |
10,20 |
Göllner, Maike |
1993 |
LC Paderborn |
21.05.2009 |
Gütersloh |
10,18 |
Schwarze, Corinna |
1985 |
LC Paderborn |
21.09.2002 |
Paderborn |
10,12 |
Terschlüssen, Maria |
1937 |
SC GW PB |
27.09.1853 |
Paderborn |
10,12 |
Sauerland, Stefanie |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
24.07.2004 |
Lage |
9,98 |
Fröhleke, Judith |
1989 |
LC Paderborn |
11.06.2005 |
Bad Oeynhausen |
|
|
Diskuswurf:
1000g |
Seite:
21 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
34,58 |
Isekenmeier, Vera |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
22.05.2004 |
Iserlohn |
33,28 |
Leiwesmeier, Inga |
1977 |
LC Paderborn |
20.06.1993 |
Hamm |
32,87 |
Grzegorz, Marie-Luise |
1992 |
TSV Schl Neuhaus |
26.09.2009 |
Tudorf |
32,42 |
Tepper, Andrea |
1970 |
LC Paderborn |
07.09.1985 |
Helmond NL |
31,94 |
Baubel, Angelika |
1966 |
LC Paderborn |
08.07.1981 |
Rüthen |
30,80 |
Dönhoff, Eva |
1942 |
DJK SSG PB |
01.04.1958 |
Paderborn |
30,38 |
Hochrein, Sophie |
1945 |
TV 75 Paderborn |
30.04.1961 |
Paderborn |
30,10 |
Dietz, Michaela |
1968 |
LC Paderborn |
02.09.1984 |
Bad Driburg |
29,90 |
Entrich, Christina |
1945 |
SC GW PB |
01.04.1962 |
Paderborn |
29,87 |
Koch, Luidgard |
1942 |
SC GW PB |
07.09.1958 |
Paderborn |
|
Hammerwurf:
4000g |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
22,08 |
Schramm, Annika |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
26.08.2001 |
Bielefeld |
21,58 |
Stute, Katharina |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
26.08.2001 |
Bielefeld |
|
Speerwurf:
600g |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
36,22 |
Mohne, Sophia |
1992 |
LC Paderborn |
27.06.2009 |
Paderborn |
35,61 |
Eilhoff, Janina |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
06.07.2003 |
Blomberg |
35,37 |
Stute, Katharina |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
27.07.2003 |
Minden |
35,14 |
Schwarze, Corinna |
1985 |
LC Paderborn |
21.09.2002 |
Paderborn |
34,83 |
Kloidt, Anna |
1991 |
LC Paderborn |
04.05.2008 |
Osnabrück |
33,94 |
Leiwesmeier, Inga |
1977 |
LC Paderborn |
05.06.1994 |
Bad Oeynhausen |
33,39 |
Fröhleke, Judith |
1989 |
LC Paderborn |
12.06.2005 |
Bad Oeynhausen |
33,38 |
Chognitzki, Alexandra |
1990 |
TSV Schl Neuhaus |
20.05.2007 |
Paderborn |
30,57 |
Grzegorz, Marie-Luise |
1992 |
TSV Schl Neuhaus |
06.06.2009 |
Büren |
30,20 |
Wäntig, Ines |
1991 |
LC Paderborn |
17.05.2007 |
Arnsberg |
|
Siebenkampf |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5160 |
Leiwesmeier, Inga |
1977 |
LC Paderborn |
04.06.1994 |
Bad Oeynhausen |
|
14,64
(0,0) - 1,55 - 11,65 - 12,52 (0,0) - 5,86 (0,0) - 33,94 - 2:26,22 |
4672 |
Göllner, Maike |
1993 |
LC Paderborn |
21.05.2009 |
Gütersloh |
|
15,56
(0,0) - 1,64 - 19,29 - 12,86 (0,0) - 5,69 (0,0) - 26,82 - 2:36,80 |
4541 |
Sauerland, Stefanie |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
19.07.2003 |
Bad Oeynhausen |
|
15,88
(0,0) - 1,80 - 9,66 - 13,42 (0,0) - 5,12 (0,0) - 27,10 - 2:36,40 |
4183 |
Reichold, Elena |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
12.05.2007 |
Blomberg |
|
16,77
(0,0) - 1,40 - 9,41 - 13,41 (0,0) - 5,26 (0,0) - 29,28 - 2:24,45 |
3978 |
Zehbold, Daniela |
1976 |
LC Paderborn |
27.06.1992 |
Ahlen |
|
15,84
(0,0) - 1,39 - 8,38 - 13,10 (0,0) - 4,77 (0,0) - 29,84 - 2:41,10 |
3808 |
Schwarze, Corinna |
1985 |
LC Paderborn |
26.05.2001 |
Dortmund |
|
16,95
(0,0) - 1,44 - 8,91 - 13,62 (0,0) - 5,10 (0,0) - 31,50 - 2:52,72 |
3808 |
Noll, Sarah |
1991 |
LC Paderborn |
17.05.2008 |
Blomberg |
|
16,22
(0,0) - 1,44 - 8,56 - 13,06 (0,0) - 4,85 (0,0) - 20,01 - 2:40,91 |
3804 |
Mehring, Kathrin |
1991 |
LC Paderborn |
14.06.2008 |
Bad Oeynhausen |
|
16,62
(0,0) - 1,40 - 8,53 - 13,16 (0,0) - 5,03 (0,0) - 26,20 - 2:46,16 |
3647 |
Düchting, Andrea |
1991 |
LC Paderborn |
14.06.2008 |
Bad Oeynhausen |
|
16,42
(0,0) - 1,52 - 8,10 - 14,20 (0,0) - 4,93 (0,0) - 20,54 - 2:44,58 |
3601 |
Dunker, Eyleen |
1991 |
LC Paderborn |
12.05.2007 |
Blomberg |
|
17,62
(0,0) - 1,44 - 7,67 - 13,91 (0,0) - 4,92 (0,0) - 28,24 - 2:42,79 |
|
|
|
|
Siebenkampf
Mannschaft |
|
Seite: 22 |
11390.. |
LC
Paderborn LC
Paderborn 12.05.2007 Blomberg |
|
|
Reichold(1990), 4283-
Noll(1991), 3606-Dunker(1991), 3601 |
|
10882.. |
LC Paderborn LC Paderborn 12.05.2007 Blomberg |
|
14.06.2008 |
Bad Oeynhausen |
|
Mehring(1991),
3804-Düchting(1991, 3647- Kloidt(1991), 3431 |
|
10716.. |
LC Paderborn LC Paderborn 12.05.2007 Blomberg |
|
19.07.2003 |
Bad Oeynhausen |
|
Sauerland(1987), 4541-
Reinhardt(1986), 3361- Weimer(1986), 2814 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|